1 | R. Acuna
RF
ATL
Ronald Acuna
RF
ATL
|
— |
1.00 |
1/1 |
100.0 |
2 | M. Betts
SS
LAD
Mookie Betts
SS
LAD
|
— |
2.11 |
1/3 |
100.0 |
3 | C. Carroll
CF
ARI
Corbin Carroll
CF
ARI
|
— |
3.58 |
2/6 |
100.0 |
5 | F. Tatis
RF
SD
Fernando Tatis
RF
SD
|
— |
5.68 |
3/9 |
100.0 |
17 | M. Harris
CF
ATL
Michael Harris
CF
ATL
|
— |
17.11 |
10/24 |
100.0 |
24 | C. Bellinger
CF
CHC
Cody Bellinger
CF
CHC
|
— |
24.68 |
17/33 |
100.0 |
26 | J. Chisholm
CF
MIA
Jazz Chisholm
CF
MIA
|
— |
27.89 |
20/38 |
100.0 |
27 | N. Jones
LF
COL
Nolan Jones
LF
COL
|
— |
28.37 |
24/43 |
100.0 |
31 | C. Yelich
LF
MIL
Christian Yelich
LF
MIL
|
— |
32.26 |
22/45 |
100.0 |
32 | K. Schwarber
DH
PHI
Kyle Schwarber
DH
PHI
|
— |
32.58 |
18/44 |
100.0 |
40 | B. Reynolds
LF
PIT
Bryan Reynolds
LF
PIT
|
— |
41.11 |
26/56 |
100.0 |
52 | S. Suzuki
RF
CHC
Seiya Suzuki
RF
CHC
|
— |
50.42 |
33/64 |
100.0 |
53 | N. Castellanos
RF
PHI
Nick Castellanos
RF
PHI
|
— |
53.74 |
31/69 |
100.0 |
54 | S. Steer
LF
CIN
Spencer Steer
LF
CIN
|
— |
55.53 |
38/69 |
100.0 |
56 | T. Hernandez
RF
LAD
Teoscar Hernandez
RF
LAD
|
— |
58.95 |
37/96 |
100.0 |
57 | J. Chourio
RF
MIL
Jackson Chourio
RF
MIL
|
— |
59.16 |
31/85 |
100.0 |
67 | L. Thomas
RF
WAS
Lane Thomas
RF
WAS
|
— |
67.26 |
54/82 |
100.0 |
68 | J. Walker
RF
STL
Jordan Walker
RF
STL
|
— |
68.79 |
57/84 |
100.0 |
82 | C. Morel
3B
CHC
Christopher Morel
3B
CHC
|
— |
82.79 |
63/108 |
100.0 |
93 | J. Soler
DH
SF
Jorge Soler
DH
SF
|
— |
89.11 |
76/105 |
100.0 |
94 | B. Nimmo
LF
NYM
Brandon Nimmo
LF
NYM
|
— |
90.11 |
59/118 |
100.0 |
97 | I. Happ
LF
CHC
Ian Happ
LF
CHC
|
— |
92.26 |
75/110 |
100.0 |
99 | S. Marte
RF
NYM
Starling Marte
RF
NYM
|
— |
94.74 |
59/115 |
100.0 |
100 | J. Outman
CF
LAD
James Outman
CF
LAD
|
— |
98.53 |
76/114 |
100.0 |
102 | L. Gurriel
LF
ARI
Lourdes Gurriel
LF
ARI
|
— |
103.84 |
72/118 |
100.0 |
108 | J. Lee
CF
SF
Jung Hoo Lee
CF
SF
|
— |
110.00 |
82/123 |
100.0 |
111 | H. Davis
C
PIT
Henry Davis
C
PIT
|
— |
115.94 |
79/154 |
95.8 |
112 | T. Edman
2B
STL
Tommy Edman
2B
STL
|
— |
116.68 |
100/141 |
100.0 |
113 | W. Benson
CF
CIN
Will Benson
CF
CIN
|
— |
116.79 |
92/137 |
100.0 |
114 | J. Merrill
CF
SD
Jackson Merrill
CF
SD
|
— |
117.05 |
102/155 |
100.0 |
117 | J. Suwinski
LF
PIT
Jack Suwinski
LF
PIT
|
— |
121.58 |
103/140 |
100.0 |
121 | K. Bryant
DH
COL
Kris Bryant
DH
COL
|
— |
122.47 |
102/144 |
100.0 |
128 | J. Kelenic
LF
ATL
Jarred Kelenic
LF
ATL
|
— |
130.58 |
114/158 |
100.0 |
130 | J. Fraley
RF
CIN
Jake Fraley
RF
CIN
|
— |
132.42 |
96/158 |
100.0 |
133 | J. McNeil
2B
NYM
Jeff McNeil
2B
NYM
|
— |
133.68 |
109/158 |
100.0 |
134 | B. Donovan
LF
STL
Brendan Donovan
LF
STL
|
— |
134.00 |
107/150 |
100.0 |
136 | S. Frelick
LF
MIL
Sal Frelick
LF
MIL
|
— |
134.53 |
90/171 |
100.0 |
138 | L. Nootbaar
RF
STL
Lars Nootbaar
RF
STL
|
— |
136.83 |
104/170 |
95.8 |
139 | W. Merrifield
LF
PHI
Whit Merrifield
LF
PHI
|
— |
139.11 |
118/163 |
100.0 |
141 | B. De La Cruz
DH
MIA
Bryan De La Cruz
DH
MIA
|
— |
142.68 |
127/162 |
100.0 |
145 | T. Friedl
CF
CIN
TJ Friedl
CF
CIN
|
— |
145.11 |
97/194 |
100.0 |
157 | M. Conforto
LF
SF
Michael Conforto
LF
SF
|
— |
157.84 |
123/182 |
100.0 |
162 | B. Marsh
LF
PHI
Brandon Marsh
LF
PHI
|
— |
161.21 |
118/191 |
100.0 |
167 | C. Blackmon
RF
COL
Charlie Blackmon
RF
COL
|
— |
168.78 |
150/198 |
95.8 |
172 | C. Taylor
LF
LAD
Chris Taylor
LF
LAD
|
— |
169.72 |
141/201 |
95.8 |
175 | H. Bader
CF
NYM
Harrison Bader
CF
NYM
|
— |
172.79 |
133/203 |
100.0 |
177 | L. Wade
1B
SF
LaMonte Wade
1B
SF
|
— |
174.42 |
152/208 |
100.0 |
180 | B. Doyle
CF
COL
Brenton Doyle
CF
COL
|
— |
175.58 |
144/202 |
100.0 |
181 | J. Pederson
DH
ARI
Joc Pederson
DH
ARI
|
— |
175.89 |
121/211 |
100.0 |
190 | V. Scott II
CF
STL
Victor Scott II
CF
STL
|
— |
185.89 |
147/300 |
75.0 |
193 | A. Duvall
LF
ATL
Adam Duvall
LF
ATL
|
— |
186.71 |
129/240 |
91.7 |
195 | A. Thomas
CF
ARI
Alek Thomas
CF
ARI
|
— |
188.65 |
158/229 |
87.5 |
196 | J. McCarthy
RF
ARI
Jake McCarthy
RF
ARI
|
— |
190.12 |
151/220 |
91.7 |
199 | G. Mitchell
CF
MIL
Garrett Mitchell
CF
MIL
|
— |
192.88 |
134/241 |
83.3 |
205 | M. Yastrzemski
RF
SF
Mike Yastrzemski
RF
SF
|
— |
197.00 |
131/239 |
83.3 |
206 | J. Rojas
CF
PHI
Johan Rojas
CF
PHI
|
— |
198.28 |
164/230 |
95.8 |
212 | N. Senzel
DH
WAS
Nick Senzel
DH
WAS
|
— |
205.00 |
177/234 |
70.8 |
219 | J. Heyward
RF
LAD
Jason Heyward
RF
LAD
|
— |
209.92 |
170/239 |
54.2 |
221 | J. Sanchez
RF
MIA
Jesus Sanchez
RF
MIA
|
— |
211.00 |
162/239 |
91.7 |
229 | J. Gallo
1B
WAS
Joey Gallo
1B
WAS
|
— |
215.94 |
158/256 |
66.7 |
230 | E. Rosario
LF
WAS
Eddie Rosario
LF
WAS
|
— |
216.53 |
195/247 |
87.5 |
243 | V. Robles
CF
WAS
Victor Robles
CF
WAS
|
— |
224.65 |
152/298 |
70.8 |
248 | S. Bouchard
RF
COL
Sean Bouchard
RF
COL
|
— |
227.27 |
201/252 |
45.8 |
249 | E. Olivares
RF
PIT
Edward Olivares
RF
PIT
|
— |
228.00 |
189/252 |
75.0 |
251 | J. Bae
2B
PIT
Ji-Hwan Bae
2B
PIT
| 1 |
229.18 |
176/272 |
70.8 |
254 | A. Burleson
DH
STL
Alec Burleson
DH
STL
| 1 |
229.80 |
142/265 |
62.5 |
256 | M. Taylor
CF
PIT
Michael Taylor
CF
PIT
| 1 |
231.10 |
162/280 |
41.7 |
261 | J. Wood
OF
WAS
James Wood
OF
WAS
| 1 |
233.64 |
149/303 |
45.8 |
265 | C. Joe
1B
PIT
Connor Joe
1B
PIT
| 1 |
235.00 |
160/308 |
45.8 |
266 | J. Profar
LF
SD
Jurickson Profar
LF
SD
| 1 |
235.55 |
180/281 |
45.8 |
273 | E. Hernandez
LF
LAD
Enrique Hernandez
LF
LAD
| 1 |
238.00 |
205/290 |
37.5 |
275 | M. Tauchman
RF
CHC
Mike Tauchman
RF
CHC
| 1 |
239.67 |
178/272 |
37.5 |
281 | P. Crow-Armstrong
CF
CHC
Pete Crow-Armstrong
CF
CHC
| 1 |
243.11 |
202/301 |
37.5 |
282 | D. Carlson
CF
STL
Dylan Carlson
CF
STL
| 1 |
243.88 |
219/266 |
33.3 |
287 | S. Fairchild
CF
CIN
Stuart Fairchild
CF
CIN
| 1 |
248.56 |
203/277 |
37.5 |
289 | L. Matos
RF
SF
Luis Matos
RF
SF
| 1 |
250.33 |
181/302 |
25.0 |
293 | R. Grichuk
RF
ARI
Randal Grichuk
RF
ARI
| 1 |
254.20 |
218/280 |
41.7 |
294 | T. Taylor
RF
NYM
Tyrone Taylor
RF
NYM
| 1 |
254.40 |
228/301 |
41.7 |
297 | A. Garcia
RF
MIA
Avisail Garcia
RF
MIA
| 1 |
260.20 |
236/302 |
20.8 |