away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.260
AVG
63
HR
287
R
3.11
ERA
.256
AVG
61
HR
257
R
3.91
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Rafael MarchanBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Michael RuckerHand05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Yunior MarteShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jake JunisShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B48177325041133249.282.389.554.9439032182
A. Bohm 3B5219925634651632.317.371.508.87921121178
B. Stott 2B4815531403052624.258.365.413.77852131167
K. Schwarber DH5119240453193870.234.356.396.7524021154
J. Realmuto C4217027492071142.288.333.459.7926112116
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
B. Marsh LF4614718372461748.252.323.415.7384181111
N. Castellanos RF5319926412261748.206.274.322.5963112107
J. Rojas CF441421830142727.211.258.289.5473111189
E. Sosa SS25691723133721.333.418.6231.041532076
W. Merrifield LF2891111742109.187.267.286.553305056
K. Clemens 2B1433710103210.303.343.7271.070310038
C. Pache LF20435970716.209.314.279.593110023
G. Stubbs C15433620412.140.213.140.353003015
Total53179728746727363203436.260.337.421.758771261121427
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP10109-00066.01.3640121041268.1740.79254
Z. Wheeler SP11116-30067.22.5345231952176.1840.98204
A. Nola SP11116-20071.03.0455272492065.2101.06199
S. Turnbull SP1162-00040.12.6829131241242.1951.02106
J. Alvarado RP2401-291022.13.63171092823.2101.12104
C. Sanchez SP10102-30054.13.1560241911949.2781.45100
J. Hoffman RP2302-04722.21.1915531729.1850.9799
M. Strahm RP2103-00120.20.8713220230.1780.7381
T. Walker SP553-00026.25.0631151561021.3011.5459
O. Kerkering RP1501-00116.11.6511330414.1930.9243
J. Ruiz RP801-00010.01.805221410.1520.9030
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
G. Soto RP2001-22215.15.8719121011118.3111.9625
S. Dominguez RP1901-20117.06.351912123717.2681.5318
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total535338-151624480.13.1140219116643153490.2241.161352
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C5120443684282546.333.408.534.94215130204
W. Adames SS5120126493272247.244.320.428.74816082157
B. Turang 2B4716321491931427.301.356.429.785120190149
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
C. Yelich LF259316301951422.323.411.570.9814271104
J. Ortiz 3B4512316351851823.285.379.504.8838212104
S. Frelick RF4616124401121837.248.331.335.6666162100
B. Perkins CF4214324331541742.231.323.343.666405196
J. Bauers 1B3610816252351141.231.320.454.774715190
J. Chourio RF4615220321551045.211.258.329.587307185
G. Sanchez DH32921321146823.228.311.457.768300068
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
A. Monasterio 2B1326642157.154.290.269.559002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1225242008.160.160.200.36010005
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total51175725744924561187454.256.333.420.75388969111344
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP10103-30056.23.8143242471871.2111.08136
C. Rea SP1094-20054.13.9854252472037.2491.36109
B. Wilson RP1363-10044.02.8634141471738.2131.16106
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0090
B. Hudson RP1902-00028.10.6414221733.1470.7490
T. Megill RP1400-08914.01.9312331318.2261.0789
H. Milner RP2402-01124.22.1917863724.1950.9777
J. Koenig RP1524-10022.02.4520762515.2441.1463
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
J. Payamps RP1901-14617.14.1515882416.2241.1062
E. Peguero RP2104-10121.22.9123870820.2801.4360
R. Gasser SP332-00017.02.651865016.2861.1244
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers SP541-20018.05.001610106919.2321.3925
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2016
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total515130-211824451.13.9142121119659167406.2461.301101
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola