away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.254
AVG
43
HR
194
R
3.35
ERA
.219
AVG
43
HR
193
R
4.04
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Travis d'ArnaudHead05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Tyler MatzekElbow05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Austin RileySide05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Sean MurphyOblique05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Justin WilsonShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Alex YoungBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
TJ FriedlThumb05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Tejay AntoneElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ian GibautForearm08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Matt McLainShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Nick LodoloGroin05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Brandon WilliamsonShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Christian Encarnacion-StrandWrist06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
123456789RHE
---------
CIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH41151244941122039.325.401.6091.0107000157
R. Acuna RF4015834391132446.247.357.342.69960142129
O. Albies 2B3313621381931023.279.342.419.76110021101
M. Olson 1B4115017342352045.227.331.400.7319100101
M. Harris CF411631842154938.258.301.380.681616395
A. Riley 3B3714722361831439.245.319.388.707820093
O. Arcia SS411521737154527.243.267.401.6681200085
T. d'Arnaud C3610215261651028.255.336.500.8361000081
J. Kelenic LF3394102472635.255.300.362.662400138
A. Duvall LF256371382918.206.311.333.644200037
Z. Short 3B36421041.333.600.5001.100101016
C. Tromp C15381860112.211.225.316.541400014
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
L. Williams SS51100001.000.500.000.50000001
F. Wall RF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
S. Murphy C13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total41140019435518643134363.254.325.410.735824237952
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP886-10049.22.543614144861.1980.89166
C. Morton SP883-10046.03.5236191851744.2181.15113
R. Lopez SP772-10040.11.34287621640.1961.09112
M. Fried SP993-20049.23.8139222142039.2131.19109
R. Iglesias RP1800-0101217.12.6016751511.2421.21100
A. Minter RP2105-31417.23.5713775520.2061.0265
J. Jimenez RP1701-00017.01.5910330518.1610.8849
P. Johnson RP1302-11112.03.0010441516.2221.2541
D. Lee RP1200-10020.11.3317731718.2241.1838
J. Chavez RP1301-10017.12.0814543611.2191.1535
A. Bummer RP1601-10215.23.4519661518.3061.5328
B. Elder SP441-10020.24.792611113816.3171.6528
R. Kerr RP301-0006.01.50511006.2270.8322
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
D. Vines SP220-1009.24.661155236.2891.458
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
Total414126-151219367.23.3532214813740122349.2341.21928
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. De La Cruz SS4616335432292259.264.362.491.85381305188
S. Steer LF4516121363042332.224.333.373.706101111143
W. Benson CF4415015291461866.193.284.393.6771018387
T. Stephenson C3710918291451225.266.341.468.809701085
J. India 2B3914313321122132.224.329.301.630314181
J. Candelario 3B4014614331741143.226.288.397.6851110179
J. Fraley RF3498172871925.286.343.378.721417368
S. Espinal 3B35101920142917.198.254.277.531205061
S. Fairchild CF34801117113820.213.292.350.642205158
C. Encarnacion-Strand 1B291161322162435.190.220.293.513600050
N. Martini DH29791314153222.177.200.329.529110145
L. Maile C22554841722.145.266.218.484100018
M. Ford DH11402741110.175.195.300.495010015
T. Friedl CF622242004.182.250.227.477102013
B. Thompson CF17185200011.111.111.167.278105012
C. Capel DH58120002.250.250.250.50000104
J. Hurtubise LF57010011.143.250.143.39300001
Total46149619332718143148426.219.295.360.65567879161008
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
H. Greene SP992-20052.13.2740201932258.2161.18113
A. Abbott SP992-40050.03.0643181791441.2281.1498
N. Lodolo SP663-20035.03.342413133943.1890.9493
G. Ashcraft SP993-30048.24.2551282371840.2631.4288
N. Martinez RP1041-20038.14.234120182529.2681.2060
A. Diaz RP1701-27915.27.4714131311216.2331.6659
F. Montas SP882-30035.04.3733211761525.2411.3754
B. Farmer RP1700-00023.02.3516662619.1900.9646
B. Suter RP1810-00026.13.762412114823.2421.2246
E. Pagan RP2002-30018.14.42191094725.2601.4231
L. Sims RP1801-10114.15.0211884916.2121.4025
J. Wilson RP1601-00010.25.9112773214.2861.3124
F. Cruz RP2001-50019.05.2113111111235.1881.3220
S. Moll RP600-0005.13.38422025.2221.139
C. Legumina RP100-0002.09.00232111.2221.501
T. Antone RP400-0002.04.50221042.2863.000
C. Spiers RP200-0007.05.141054034.3231.860
Total464619-27710403.04.0435919918150149396.2351.26767
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola