away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
52
HR
203
R
4.55
ERA
.244
AVG
44
HR
221
R
3.43
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ehire AdrianzaBack05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Mike TroutKnee07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Miguel SanoKnee05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Anthony RendonHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Robert StephensonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Brandon DruryHamstring05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Jose CisneroShoulder05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Jose QuijadaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Michael StefanicQuadriceps05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Sam BachmanShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Guillermo ZunigaPectoral05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Chase SilsethElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Josh TaylorBiceps05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Kyle WrightShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Carlos HernandezShoulder05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Kris BubicElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Ward LF46182275028101342.275.318.489.8079023137
J. Adell RF3911121282181031.252.325.523.8484185108
M. Trout CF29109172414101627.220.325.541.8661261104
L. Rengifo 2B311041532122818.308.363.452.8157110292
Z. Neto SS4616016401651147.250.302.406.7081006592
L. O'Hoppe C4013917361931037.259.318.381.699610082
K. Pillar CF93071313306.433.433.8331.266111080
N. Schanuel 1B4214613331541529.226.303.329.632300078
W. Calhoun DH156112205126.328.344.525.869900048
M. Moniak CF3610692092532.189.225.274.499302040
A. Rendon 3B197592030615.267.325.307.632303139
B. Drury 2B3010491861622.173.230.240.470400037
M. Sano 3B216181651827.262.352.361.713300030
C. Tucker 3B12343830410.235.308.382.690313123
L. Guillorme 2B415041016.267.313.400.713200018
M. Thaiss C13353730515.200.300.286.586300013
E. Adrianza 3B8264521211.192.250.346.596100011
K. Paris 2B923233046.130.259.174.433100010
N. Goodrum 3B413100024.000.133.000.13300104
Total47160720339118652137417.243.307.395.70273745181046
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Anderson SP994-40056.12.7239181772140.1911.07137
R. Detmers SP993-40050.15.1950312971856.2621.3588
J. Soriano SP1082-40046.13.3035201742243.2101.2385
P. Sandoval SP10102-60051.04.5955302632053.2721.4767
G. Canning SP992-40046.25.2145282771834.2561.3564
C. Estevez RP1400-26914.24.9114883117.2551.0261
A. Cimber RP2003-00019.03.7912881617.2030.9556
L. Garcia RP2101-02319.25.031812111619.2401.2253
H. Strickland RP1801-10119.02.3712551316.1790.7947
M. Sano 3B100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0030
C. Fulmer RP1100-20020.12.21137511219.1831.2328
J. Suarez RP1200-00023.17.7127222031627.2811.8418
M. Moore RP1800-10116.27.021713134816.2541.5014
J. Cisnero RP1400-00114.07.071713114716.3041.7114
G. Zuniga RP400-0115.07.20444142.2111.6011
A. Garrett RP600-0005.15.064331511.2111.699
C. Silseth SP220-1008.06.758763412.2421.507
Total474718-29916419.04.5537523321252174400.2391.31789
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Witt SS4818642552551735.296.356.511.867136155188
S. Perez C4616618563781429.337.402.548.95011000149
M. Garcia 3B4618925473051338.249.294.402.696121110147
V. Pasquantino 1B4515721372951924.236.313.420.73312100124
K. Isbel CF401201626124620.217.260.358.618313173
M. Massey 2B26911324184313.264.281.451.732500068
M. Melendez LF4213711251241039.182.238.358.596822066
N. Velazquez DH401311829123945.221.282.344.626701065
H. Renfroe RF4112412191531225.153.228.250.478300057
D. Blanco LF3144141221311.273.333.409.7423011252
A. Frazier 2B3491817811117.187.295.253.548301046
F. Fermin C2469101941610.275.333.348.681200039
G. Hampson CF345161330318.255.296.294.590204125
N. Loftin 2B1329786055.276.371.276.647000023
Total48158522138721344131329.244.305.394.69984114891122
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Lugo SP10107-10065.11.7951141361358.2120.98215
B. Singer SP10104-20056.22.7046171751761.2161.11147
C. Ragans SP10103-30056.03.7049232331864.2321.20133
J. McArthur RP1801-2111420.24.352611104323.3061.40106
A. Marsh SP773-10037.02.4329111031031.2101.0595
M. Wacha SP993-40049.24.7151272651744.2671.3788
J. Schreiber RP2103-01121.11.2719330515.2411.1370
C. Stratton RP1802-22318.25.3013111121316.2001.3945
A. Zerpa RP2000-00018.11.4716332320.2391.0442
N. Anderson RP1802-10016.14.4119882109.2921.7824
T. Duffey RP801-0008.14.326440510.2001.3221
D. Lynch RP210-0007.00.00200026.0950.5720
J. Lyles RP500-0005.00.00200023.1180.8012
W. Smith RP1700-21214.26.75161111269.2811.5011
W. Klein RP100-0001.00.00000002.0000.004
C. Selby RP200-0003.06.00232020.1821.333
A. Veneziano RP200-0002.04.50421012.4002.501
J. Bowlan SP110-1002.213.50644333.4293.38-8
Total484829-191520420.03.4338016616040141385.2391.241029
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola