away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.216
AVG
35
HR
143
R
4.64
ERA
.248
AVG
45
HR
212
R
4.47
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Max StassiHip05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Eloy JimenezHamstring06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Yoan MoncadaThigh07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Luis RobertHip06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Matt FosterElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Steven WilsonBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jesse ScholtensElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Bryan RamosQuadriceps05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex CobbHip06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Nick AhmedWrist05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Tom MurphyKnee07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Michael ConfortoHamstring05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Austin SlaterConcussion05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Tristan BeckArm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keaton WinnForearm05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Jung Hoo LeeShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Sheets RF4413912341232028.245.350.403.7531301091
P. DeJong SS441361933157651.243.293.449.742702083
E. Jimenez DH3613412311251126.231.288.381.669503079
A. Vaughn 1B4717612341531245.193.251.295.546901072
T. Pham CF24951330113518.316.356.474.830603171
A. Benintendi LF441671131153633.186.213.269.482501161
K. Lee C34961027114625.281.324.438.762303260
N. Lopez 2B401301229201021.223.284.238.522202445
D. Mendick 3B155751351216.228.254.368.622501027
B. Shewmake SS29644841110.125.134.203.337205126
Y. Moncada 3B113941100510.282.364.410.774311022
D. Fletcher CF236341260522.190.271.254.525400022
L. Robert CF7283642111.214.241.500.741201018
C. Julks RF410143134.400.538.8001.338102017
B. Ramos 3B1032492013.281.294.344.638200016
Z. Remillard 2B1025271057.280.400.400.800111016
M. Maldonado C28792741532.089.143.139.28210006
L. Sosa 3B12382510113.132.154.184.33820004
Z. DeLoach RF13000011.000.250.000.25000000
O. Colas RF11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total50162214335113235125408.216.277.332.609792339736
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
G. Crochet SP11115-40057.23.7542242481374.1970.95159
E. Fedde SP10104-10058.03.1048212081552.2181.09150
M. Kopech RP2001-35622.23.18148831432.1821.2472
C. Flexen SP1082-40044.15.4845272771534.2621.3563
J. Leasure RP2100-02319.22.2915551816.2111.1752
J. Shuster RP700-00018.02.0010441511.1560.8340
M. Soroka SP1190-50050.05.58463331103034.2421.5236
S. Wilson RP2101-20119.02.84108641419.1541.2632
T. Banks RP1710-21222.04.912817123427.3081.4531
T. Hill RP2001-00117.03.18231060810.3291.8225
J. Brebbia RP1600-21114.25.5214993318.2411.1622
D. Leone RP1800-10215.17.0415151241115.2541.7010
J. Cannon SP330-10013.27.242011112413.3391.767
J. Anderson RP300-0003.15.40222043.1671.803
M. Clevinger SP330-20011.15.5615872610.3061.851
P. Berroa RP100-0000.10.00000000.0000.000
N. Nastrini SP330-30011.111.911617152138.3202.56-21
Total505015-351019433.04.6440425022366188408.2421.37682
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Chapman 3B4918832462471550.245.311.426.73713050139
T. Estrada 2B491852745298735.243.272.432.7049111127
L. Wade 1B4811620391623333.336.484.431.9155011105
M. Conforto LF3814319402071132.280.331.490.8217101103
J. Soler DH3914118301351738.213.304.362.666600082
J. Lee CF371451538821013.262.310.331.641402376
P. Bailey C28881226123922.295.350.466.816601065
M. Yastrzemski RF4212314271441043.220.284.358.642310061
W. Flores 1B411209251311219.208.285.283.568600060
L. Matos CF104061318211.325.341.550.891300046
N. Ahmed SS36110926110523.236.274.291.565410145
T. Fitzgerald SS225281441220.269.309.442.751414135
H. Ramos LF135061481416.280.333.400.733301032
B. Sabol C11323101059.313.421.375.796200017
M. Luciano SS618461034.333.429.444.873200014
A. Slater RF25393510812.128.306.128.434001114
C. Casali C411342040.364.533.364.897000013
T. Murphy C13343421414.118.211.235.446100010
J. Reetz C512111104.083.083.333.41600004
C. Schmitt SS622031005.136.136.182.31810002
B. Wisely SS55001003.000.000.000.00000000
Total50167621241620045160397.248.317.382.6997951691050
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Webb SP11114-40065.13.0369242221853.2721.33143
J. Hicks SP10104-10053.02.3842171431740.2161.11135
K. Harrison SP10104-10055.03.6051222251949.2451.27131
C. Doval RP2002-08919.22.75148621426.1921.42108
R. Walker RP2614-20126.02.4220771436.2130.9278
K. Winn SP993-60042.16.1740292951533.2561.3056
T. Rogers RP2500-00023.22.2823663016.2530.9748
S. Hjelle RP1201-10018.22.8918663220.2471.0741
T. Fitzgerald SS300-0003.09.00633000.4292.0035
E. Miller RP2410-20222.04.5012121141428.1621.1832
T. Rogers RP2001-20017.13.6315973721.2271.2728
R. Rodriguez RP500-00010.22.5310630316.2331.2224
L. Roupp RP1000-00013.25.2714981812.2591.6116
L. Jackson RP1301-10311.15.5612770713.2731.6816
N. Avila RP700-0009.29.311611101210.3641.866
K. Teng RP400-00011.09.82151212287.3262.090
M. Black SP330-10011.27.71181010358.3531.97-1
B. Snell SP440-30015.011.402219192917.3282.07-12
Total505024-26815439.04.4743923721843159410.2581.36884
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola