away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
62
HR
220
R
2.87
ERA
.230
AVG
37
HR
181
R
3.25
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
DJ LeMahieuFoot05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Gerrit ColeElbow06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Tommy KahnleShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Oswald PerazaShoulder05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Jasson DominguezElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shelby MillerElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Kenta MaedaIllness05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soto RF4617630533493030.301.400.517.9179142175
A. Judge CF46165274430123748.267.405.576.98115020161
A. Volpe SS4518029492361946.272.347.428.7756291144
A. Rizzo 1B4517223442371335.256.323.407.7305000113
A. Verdugo LF4315221382151918.250.330.408.7389011112
G. Stanton DH39148203724101053.250.297.500.797700093
O. Cabrera 3B391331834204825.256.294.383.677502089
G. Torres 2B4617020381121745.224.300.294.594604184
J. Trevino C2880132314459.288.333.438.771000063
A. Wells C2776915411311.197.308.303.611501045
J. Berti 3B134241120210.262.295.262.557003020
T. Grisham CF18332231713.061.244.152.396000110
J. Jones 3B118221114.250.400.6251.02500008
T. Trammell LF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total46153622039121062182347.255.336.423.7596732661119
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Schmidt SP995-10050.22.4942151451555.2311.13139
C. Holmes RP1901-0131419.10.0015300423.2080.98136
L. Gil SP884-10043.02.5121131232648.1441.09125
C. Rodon SP994-20049.03.3146191881449.2421.22121
N. Cortes SP10102-40060.23.5652252471257.2251.05102
M. Stroman SP993-20048.23.3344211872542.2391.4298
L. Weaver RP1603-00028.02.2514772530.1460.6891
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0063
D. Santana RP1502-02217.24.5814990713.2221.1957
V. Gonzalez RP1602-12213.22.63754284.1491.1047
R. Marinaccio RP901-00112.21.425221510.1350.7937
I. Hamilton RP1900-00122.23.1823881919.2671.4137
C. Poteet SP111-0006.01.50611104.2611.0023
N. Burdi RP901-0006.21.35211078.0911.3519
M. Tonkin RP500-1016.20.00540025.1921.0516
C. Ferguson RP1900-31215.25.741413103819.2301.4013
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
Total464631-151824411.02.8732415113141152393.2151.161151
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF4415930392092749.245.356.472.8287100124
M. Canha LF4114220352062136.246.367.430.7978010108
K. Carpenter RF411231534225731.276.328.520.848930086
S. Torkelson 1B4216318371621339.227.294.350.6441400081
M. Vierling 3B401291534153331.264.284.411.695430068
W. Perez CF27861425931124.291.371.488.859423162
J. Baez SS38130924181528.185.216.254.470606053
C. Keith 2B3712211241201021.197.256.221.477303145
A. Ibanez 2B2157101782117.298.311.439.750201039
J. Rogers C2990141752634.189.255.289.544300038
C. Kelly C266551471816.215.311.277.588100031
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
Z. McKinstry 3B306341330820.206.301.254.555112026
G. Urshela 3B216441760111.266.277.297.574200024
B. Kennedy 2B610224124.200.308.500.808001013
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
A. Baddoo CF111100001.0001.0003.0004.00001004
Total44148618134217137135394.230.301.365.6666512203836
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP996-00055.01.803513113866.1760.78176
J. Foley RP1902-1101117.12.0816640716.2421.33112
J. Flaherty SP880-30048.23.884523217663.2431.05105
R. Olson SP880-40047.12.0932141101541.1920.9993
C. Mize SP881-20043.23.5042181741032.2441.1986
A. Faedo RP1503-10226.12.7319984822.2041.0371
T. Holton RP1503-00021.03.4313883317.1810.7665
K. Maeda SP771-10030.26.7533252391023.2701.4044
A. Chafin RP1602-10314.03.8611662714.2121.2934
M. Manning SP440-10022.24.372111113922.2411.3233
W. Vest RP1801-10219.03.791888149.2571.1630
S. Miller RP1503-40216.14.4111982615.1831.0430
J. Wentz RP1100-00016.21.0816320621.2391.3228
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.0026
A. Lange RP1800-32215.22.871212501218.2111.5325
B. Brieske RP100-0001.00.00100011.2502.001
Total444422-221222395.23.2532616714339113380.2211.11959
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola