away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.242
AVG
42
HR
215
R
4.41
ERA
.242
AVG
39
HR
191
R
4.30
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Eduardo RodriguezShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Merrill KellyShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Miguel CastroShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Geraldo PerdomoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Kyle NelsonShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Alek ThomasHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Drey JamesonElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chris DevenskiKnee05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Shane BazElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Taylor WallsHip06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brandon LoweOblique05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Colin PocheBack05-21-2024Expected to be out until at least May 22
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ryan PepiotLower Leg05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
K. Marte 2B4417730512491440.288.335.520.85512110142
C. Walker 1B4516230422882644.259.366.438.8045012136
L. Gurriel LF4117323392551136.225.276.364.6409020110
C. Carroll CF4316518311421933.188.278.248.526408391
E. Suarez 3B4416218352331249.216.286.327.613901089
J. Pederson DH38981629951529.296.408.541.949901085
G. Moreno C3510612251611615.236.341.340.681610173
J. McCarthy RF389214261111121.283.356.391.747513165
B. Alexander SS328713221531124.253.337.414.751501164
K. Newman SS30871222102413.253.286.425.711710057
R. Grichuk RF266561810139.277.310.415.725600040
P. Smith RF1732689123.250.286.438.724300029
T. Barnhart C16419810914.195.340.244.584201024
G. Perdomo SS724362023.250.333.292.625100013
A. Thomas CF414234103.214.214.500.714100011
J. Barrosa CF310121001.200.200.300.50010004
Total45151821536820342158344.242.318.387.7058541981033
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP885-20044.02.8635141451445.2161.11127
B. Pfaadt SP991-30054.04.1750282561051.2391.11107
M. Kelly SP442-00024.22.1917663621.2000.9378
K. Ginkel RP1802-05917.14.15171082516.2501.2778
J. Montgomery SP552-20028.14.763115153917.2821.4151
J. Mantiply RP2002-11117.13.1215660514.2311.1549
R. Thompson RP1801-10118.01.0011220213.1770.7247
S. Cecconi SP551-30027.15.272016165720.2020.9945
J. Martinez RP1001-00012.20.717110916.1591.2636
R. Nelson SP772-30029.17.064824234723.3661.8834
T. Henry SP661-20028.15.4035181741124.3021.6232
L. Allen RP800-11119.13.2618771313.2401.0925
P. Sewald RP400-0224.02.25211114.1430.7524
M. Bowman RP200-0003.22.45211111.1430.8223
K. Nelson RP1100-00110.24.22855248.2161.1319
B. Jarvis RP1600-20022.24.7621161241719.2441.6817
M. Castro RP800-0008.25.191255116.3241.5011
S. McGough RP1501-30216.06.7518151221010.3051.755
B. Walston RP100-0003.24.91322045.2311.914
B. Hughes RP310-0002.213.50644114.4292.63-1
L. Frias RP700-1016.19.951187147.4232.37-4
A. Saalfrank RP200-0001.036.00244040.5006.00-7
Total454521-24918402.04.4139521319746136340.2561.32800
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B4215519472482029.303.392.497.8896001124
Y. Diaz 1B4518320462331530.251.313.350.6639000106
J. Caballero SS401392135132941.252.309.360.66971178101
R. Arozarena LF4516822271882157.161.258.333.591507299
A. Rosario RF381441243182323.299.313.424.737635389
R. Palacios RF3811219291141736.259.364.393.757306080
H. Ramirez DH391381737121329.268.287.312.599304267
J. Siri CF3810915191331049.174.264.294.558406358
B. Rortvedt C32771522801624.286.409.338.747401055
J. DeLuca CF143641110165.306.405.500.905212137
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF103841032410.263.333.526.859400027
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
B. Lowe 2B827354127.185.267.333.600100015
J. Aranda 2B413330023.231.333.231.56400006
A. Jackson C8201120115.050.091.100.1911000-1
Total46154119137317339145418.242.314.366.6806455021942
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Eflin SP993-40053.03.915624238441.2621.13108
R. Pepiot SP773-20036.23.6823151551141.1800.93103
Z. Littell SP992-20049.23.445720194848.2841.31100
J. Adam RP2102-03420.01.359432817.1430.8581
A. Civale SP992-30046.15.8349313091249.2631.3280
G. Cleavinger RP1903-02217.21.53104301228.1641.2575
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5055
T. Alexander SP962-20047.05.17452727101237.2491.2153
K. Kelly RP1501-01218.23.3817773117.2390.9651
S. Armstrong RP1731-11121.14.222111102926.2531.4146
E. Ramirez RP802-01113.04.85997368.1911.1541
T. Bradley SP221-10011.02.458331313.2051.0029
P. Fairbanks RP1200-24511.05.738870816.2051.4525
P. Maton RP2000-21316.25.401311103914.2131.3218
C. Poche RP1000-1249.16.751277336.3161.6118
C. Devenski RP901-10214.07.711917125611.3061.7912
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
M. Rodriguez RP801-1018.03.381063045.3031.758
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
Total464624-221525414.24.3038621819861135396.2431.26922
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola