away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.225
AVG
40
HR
190
R
4.01
ERA
.231
AVG
41
HR
189
R
4.25
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Lane ThomasKnee05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow06-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 19
Josiah GrayElbow05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Jose FerrerShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Steven MatzBack06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Willson ContrerasForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keynan MiddletonForearm05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Giovanny GallegosShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Riley O'BrienForearm05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS4518329472171237.257.312.464.7769483144
J. Winker LF4615522352162343.226.346.400.7469051121
L. Garcia 2B4114311402341031.280.327.434.76110070104
J. Young CF391202333110725.275.333.333.66670152100
J. Meneses 1B431679392421537.234.299.299.598502085
E. Rosario RF4012217221761033.180.241.369.610507185
T. Lipscomb 3B331071627911120.252.331.290.6211010178
I. Vargas 2B308392660137.313.406.434.8401003363
N. Senzel 3B289211181151629.196.321.391.712300159
L. Thomas RF2287616102820.184.250.253.5030011157
R. Adams C227161762724.239.309.394.703501038
J. Gallo 1B29951112531654.126.272.284.556601037
K. Ruiz C3010871782318.157.195.231.426200036
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
V. Robles RF1223222059.087.267.087.354003112
N. Nunez SS147500002.000.000.000.00000217
D. Millas C26010001.167.167.167.33400102
Total48158519035717540159395.225.305.352.65773477151045
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP1901-3131519.01.899643917.1410.95126
T. Williams SP994-00046.02.3536141211435.2201.09124
J. Irvin SP10102-50057.03.795228246944.2361.07109
M. Parker SP773-20038.03.323614144832.2521.1689
M. Gore SP992-40046.13.3048221741654.2681.3885
D. Law RP2503-10129.12.7631992928.2741.3669
H. Harvey RP2202-10024.02.6319871628.2161.0462
D. Floro RP2200-00023.20.3816110817.1901.0154
J. Barnes RP1302-10014.13.1410551410.1920.9838
P. Corbin SP10101-50054.16.2975413872132.3361.7730
J. Weems RP2001-10217.04.761513911014.2341.4726
R. Garcia RP2000-20115.05.4018991721.3001.6711
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
T. Rainey RP1400-00014.09.6422151541310.3552.50-6
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total484821-271319424.24.0142321118939146364.2601.34810
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF4718822432341729.229.308.367.67512102120
N. Arenado 3B4818620502231433.269.322.371.69310001109
M. Winn SS4413916411421327.295.348.432.7809271102
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
L. Nootbaar RF3612713271852229.213.329.386.715702091
N. Gorman 2B4314518302182059.207.303.421.724701191
P. Goldschmidt 1B4718523391641966.211.291.303.594503089
A. Burleson DH421311239175622.298.328.458.786602088
I. Herrera C3410014281531024.280.351.380.731100067
M. Siani CF4485131961721.224.290.294.584115249
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
M. Carpenter DH8303720310.233.303.267.570100011
J. Fermin 2B915130022.200.333.200.53300108
D. Carlson RF1329330039.103.212.103.31500005
P. Pages C915014037.067.211.133.34410005
B. Crawford SS11311300312.097.176.097.27300001
Total49163018937717641168418.231.308.361.669785257971
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP2202-2151622.01.2315531424.1920.86165
S. Gray SP886-20047.02.8739201561059.2231.04149
K. Gibson SP10103-20059.03.8152292572346.2401.27124
L. Lynn SP10102-20051.13.6849272162048.2461.3495
M. Mikolas SP10103-50053.05.7763343491139.2941.4076
J. Romero RP2401-00125.11.4214441425.1630.7172
R. Fernandez RP1700-11120.23.48191082724.2471.2641
A. Kittredge RP2200-20220.12.2115552522.2050.9837
M. Liberatore RP1631-20026.25.4027171631120.2781.4333
J. King RP1101-10112.22.131143129.2341.0328
K. Leahy RP701-10012.24.26966048.1961.0325
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
C. Roycroft RP500-0006.06.00744146.2921.835
A. Pallante RP900-10010.06.301487156.3181.902
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total494923-261722433.24.2542523220557140402.2561.30908
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola