away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
41
HR
184
R
5.00
ERA
.258
AVG
58
HR
235
R
4.07
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Avisail GarciaHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Tim AndersonBack05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
JT ChargoisNeck05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Edward CabreraShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Xavier EdwardsFoot05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Jake JunisShoulder06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Garrett MitchellFinger05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Joseph OrtizFoot05-20-2024Probable for May 21
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF4717723452461848.254.330.424.7548283131
B. De La Cruz DH4819226502591455.260.308.448.7569010125
J. Bell 1B4817920412461837.229.313.369.6827000113
N. Gordon LF421161227175525.233.262.397.659402170
J. Sanchez RF41126928182728.222.277.294.571305169
V. Brujan SS3894132561814.266.337.404.741622361
J. Burger 3B28105918163526.171.205.286.491300047
O. Lopez 2B225091593310.300.345.540.885301046
T. Anderson SS3612292460638.197.234.221.455303134
N. Fortes C348571382311.153.191.247.438200133
E. Rivera 3B358161750921.210.301.235.536201032
D. Myers RF12266771412.269.367.462.829011025
C. Bethancourt C26568851213.143.186.232.418200022
A. Garcia RF185041222113.240.255.380.635100019
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
J. Pereda C35000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray 3B55000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total48161818437317941112367.231.286.352.6386262410832
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Weathers SP992-40049.23.8142232161638.2231.1788
T. Scott RP1903-45619.01.89118411720.1641.4771
J. Luzardo SP771-30037.25.0233212151442.2361.2564
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
B. Smith RP1902-00022.03.68271090818.3101.5944
R. Munoz SP331-10015.25.1712996719.2031.2133
E. Rivera 3B100-0001.036.00444100.5714.0032
D. Cronin RP1400-20022.01.64206401022.2501.3631
C. Faucher RP1401-10016.13.3116960717.2581.4129
A. Nardi RP2300-00418.25.792012121624.2741.3929
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2522
T. Rogers SP991-60042.05.7955312751937.3071.7619
A. Bender RP2001-20119.16.522614142723.3211.7116
E. Ramirez RP300-0003.10.00100003.0910.3010
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
S. Sanchez RP1250-20126.26.4134241921115.3061.6910
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
B. Garrett SP220-0009.210.241211111313.2931.556
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
K. Emanuel RP200-0006.010.50987334.3602.000
A. Puk SP740-41116.17.7119171411813.2882.27-9
Total484815-33717427.05.0042926623751185404.2581.44648
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C4618240623772340.341.416.538.95413130186
W. Adames SS4618025432972040.239.317.417.73411081145
B. Turang 2B4315320481721324.314.369.431.800120180141
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
S. Frelick RF4415223381021836.250.337.342.679616297
J. Ortiz 3B4010616311551620.292.387.538.925721295
J. Bauers 1B329514212251037.221.315.453.768515182
J. Chourio RF421371931155941.226.272.350.622206181
B. Perkins CF3713021291441441.223.311.346.657403181
C. Yelich LF20751125165819.333.398.587.985214176
G. Sanchez DH28771118136619.234.314.506.820300062
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
A. Monasterio 3B1016311046.063.250.063.31300108
J. Wiemer LF1623240018.174.208.174.38200114
O. Miller 1B917222007.118.118.118.23600002
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total46158323540822458166415.258.335.425.76074861101219
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP993-20049.24.1739232361764.2171.13120
C. Rea SP993-20048.24.0751232271735.2591.4092
B. Wilson RP1262-10038.22.7928121261631.2031.1488
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0082
B. Hudson RP1702-00025.10.7112221729.1430.7582
H. Milner RP2202-01121.21.6616643523.2050.9772
T. Megill RP1100-06611.21.548221313.1900.9470
J. Ross SP882-40041.04.6141252141535.2531.3762
E. Peguero RP1904-10120.03.1522870720.2861.4557
J. Koenig RP1204-10017.13.1218762311.2691.2151
J. Payamps RP1601-14614.05.1414882413.2461.2951
R. Gasser SP222-00011.00.82811016.2050.8242
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2023
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
T. Myers RP440-20017.05.291510106917.2311.4115
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.002
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total464627-191621407.04.0738419718457154371.2471.32975
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola