away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.213
AVG
12
HR
60
R
2.96
ERA
.247
AVG
20
HR
96
R
4.33
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongForearm04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jameson TaillonBack04-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 18
Patrick WisdomBack04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Justin SteeleHamstring04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Julian MerryweatherRibs05-09-2024Expected to be out until at least May 10
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Seiya SuzukiOblique05-13-2024Expected to be out until at least May 14
123456789RHE
---------
CHC-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Canha LF165481283712.222.354.463.817401048
R. Greene LF17601113731319.217.356.417.773300046
K. Carpenter RF17434135238.302.362.558.920310033
S. Torkelson 1B176771460716.209.293.284.577500032
M. Vierling CF144061241112.300.317.425.742200022
G. Urshela 3B15503156019.300.314.340.654200021
C. Keith 2B165731150512.193.258.211.469101021
C. Kelly C1234375127.206.250.324.574100017
J. Baez SS15492741115.143.170.204.374003016
P. Meadows CF16365200717.056.209.111.320012011
Z. McKinstry 3B1327371049.259.344.259.60300007
J. Rogers C10303321213.100.182.200.38200007
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
W. Perez RF511120015.182.250.273.52310105
Total1757360122561254160.213.288.321.60922280291
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP902-0559.00.00510059.1671.1170
T. Skubal SP332-00017.12.089442420.1480.7562
S. Miller RP603-0018.11.08111128.0380.3645
J. Flaherty SP330-10018.14.911910103320.2601.2031
T. Holton RP701-0008.22.08522218.1720.6929
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
W. Vest RP701-0017.22.35622035.2141.1721
K. Maeda SP330-10015.06.001411104510.2461.2718
J. Wentz RP400-0007.21.176110310.2071.1716
A. Faedo RP600-10110.11.74722147.1941.0616
R. Olson SP330-20016.13.8618770614.2771.4716
A. Chafin RP601-0016.11.422111310.1000.7912
C. Mize SP330-00015.14.1115771312.2461.1712
A. Lange RP700-1115.11.69361078.1581.887
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.007
Total171710-7610158.12.9611661521856151.2011.09384
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Busch 1B17561017126918.304.394.6791.073300059
S. Suzuki RF15591118133620.305.368.525.893400151
C. Morel 3B17661115113413.227.268.409.677110144
I. Happ LF176914181211117.261.363.391.754410041
D. Swanson SS176391472618.222.296.381.677211138
C. Bellinger CF1766512112913.182.286.318.604110037
N. Hoerner 2B1653121430109.264.403.340.743210229
M. Tauchman RF1333861098.182.357.242.599200020
G. Cooper DH823384127.348.400.6091.009110017
M. Amaya C1032596116.281.314.469.783110017
N. Madrigal 3B1419254001.263.263.368.631201014
Y. Gomes C1127351109.185.185.333.51810008
M. Mastrobuoni 2B78201013.000.111.000.11100002
A. Canario RF22111000.500.5001.0001.50010000
Total1757696142872068142.247.329.418.74725725377
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP332-00015.10.009100216.1580.7260
J. Assad SP332-00016.22.1611442518.1930.9655
A. Alzolay RP901-1368.23.12833339.2501.2740
B. Brown RP420-00016.14.4112881615.2111.1033
D. Smyly RP702-2009.23.727641510.2001.2428
M. Leiter RP900-00010.00.003200411.0880.7025
K. Thompson RP201-0004.00.00000015.0000.2520
Y. Almonte RP1001-0017.14.916541611.2141.6416
L. Little RP710-0006.22.70422155.1901.3513
H. Neris RP701-0016.04.50533076.2382.0013
D. Palencia RP300-0116.06.00644075.2612.1713
J. Steele SP110-0004.21.93311016.2000.8612
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
J. Wicks SP330-20012.25.68161180819.2861.894
J. Cuas RP500-0006.012.001088126.3572.00-2
K. Hendricks SP440-20017.012.713124247711.3882.24-15
Total171710-749151.24.3313583731771159.2351.36324
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola