away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.250
AVG
50
HR
234
R
4.47
ERA
.243
AVG
75
HR
248
R
3.36
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex CobbHip06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Nick AhmedWrist05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Tom MurphyKnee07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Michael ConfortoHamstring05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
LaMonte WadeHamstring05-26-2024Probable for May 27
Austin SlaterConcussion05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Tristan BeckArm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keaton WinnForearm05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique06-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 6
Jung Hoo LeeShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansForearm06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Dean KremerTriceps06-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Tyler WellsElbow06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Chapman 3B5220034482781753.240.309.425.73413050149
T. Estrada 2B521973147308838.239.273.421.69410111136
L. Wade 1B5112622421723334.333.472.421.8935011111
M. Conforto LF3814319402071132.280.331.490.8217101103
J. Soler DH4114920321561739.215.302.383.685700091
P. Bailey C319714291841023.299.355.485.840602081
J. Lee CF371451538821013.262.310.331.641402376
M. Yastrzemski RF4513416301851046.224.283.388.671320074
W. Flores 1B431259271411219.216.289.288.577600063
L. Matos CF135471519223.278.304.444.748300050
N. Ahmed SS36110926110523.236.274.291.565410145
H. Ramos LF165971692620.271.338.424.762301039
T. Fitzgerald SS225281441220.269.309.442.751414135
M. Luciano SS923691035.391.462.5651.027210020
B. Sabol C11323101059.313.421.375.796200017
C. Casali C617452051.294.455.294.749000015
A. Slater RF25393510812.128.306.128.434001114
B. Wisely SS713253003.385.357.385.742001010
T. Murphy C13343421414.118.211.235.446100010
C. Schmitt SS622031005.136.136.182.31810002
Total53178723444622250168418.250.318.387.7058171991141
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Hicks SP11114-10058.02.3344181541948.2091.09148
L. Webb SP11114-40065.13.0369242221853.2721.33143
K. Harrison SP11114-10060.03.9057272672155.2501.30136
C. Doval RP2202-091021.22.91169721529.1951.43118
R. Walker RP2714-20127.02.3320771437.2060.8981
T. Rogers RP2600-01124.22.1924663016.2530.9757
K. Winn SP993-60042.16.1740292951533.2561.3056
S. Hjelle RP1301-10019.13.2619774321.2501.1440
T. Rogers RP2201-20019.23.2017973724.2271.2235
E. Miller RP2520-20223.24.5614131251431.1731.1835
T. Fitzgerald SS300-0003.09.00633000.4292.0035
L. Jackson RP1503-10313.15.4014881815.2641.6533
R. Rodriguez RP700-00013.12.0310630418.1961.0532
N. Avila RP801-00011.28.491712112314.3401.7118
L. Roupp RP1000-00013.25.2714981812.2591.6116
K. Teng RP400-00011.09.82151212287.3262.090
M. Black SP430-10014.18.792114144710.3391.95-2
B. Snell SP440-30015.011.402219192917.3282.07-12
Total535327-261017467.04.4746125223251170445.2551.35969
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS50194395237172550.268.363.598.9615470211
J. Westburg 3B4817926513181437.285.342.508.85010353152
A. Rutschman C4819927593391139.296.335.467.8027010147
A. Santander RF4717625362991537.205.284.432.71611100131
R. Mountcastle 1B4517726481961141.271.311.458.76913120120
C. Cowser LF4813716342361947.248.344.460.80411031104
R. O'Hearn DH3912717351871313.276.343.488.8314100103
C. Mullins CF471502029206942.193.241.333.5743010297
J. Mateo 2B3594182393626.245.294.457.751919082
J. McCann C227691681016.211.211.316.527500033
R. Urias 3B246191131210.180.219.262.481200026
A. Hays LF286761250514.179.243.224.467300124
K. Stowers LF812131004.250.231.333.56410004
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total50171524841623975136402.243.303.436.73984113781237
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP11114-20065.22.6053211961766.2171.07183
C. Kimbrel RP2204-1111419.03.3211872928.1721.05142
G. Rodriguez SP885-10045.03.2040161642051.2351.33124
C. Irvin SP974-20045.23.154218164830.2411.09112
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
A. Suarez RP1142-00129.11.5320651824.1920.9580
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
D. Coulombe RP2301-01219.02.8410662220.1540.6363
Y. Cano RP2503-22522.23.1822984921.2531.3763
K. Akin RP2301-00124.13.701710102926.1931.0757
D. Tate RP1202-00015.02.407541610.1430.8746
J. Webb RP2500-32321.12.53159611221.1951.2740
K. Bradish SP440-00018.22.4116550723.2251.2336
C. Perez RP1100-01110.25.061066069.2501.5020
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
N. Vespi RP100-0001.00.00100000.2501.002
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-11
Total505032-181728453.03.3636719016946150433.2191.141140
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola