away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.247
AVG
68
HR
221
R
3.25
ERA
.234
AVG
38
HR
193
R
3.29
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Anthony SantanderKnee05-19-2024Probable for May 20
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Tyler WellsElbow05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shelby MillerElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Kenta MaedaIllness05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS44174344731151748.270.348.598.9464470172
A. Rutschman C421782655289934.309.344.500.8447010138
J. Westburg 3B4215624462971134.295.347.526.8739352137
A. Santander RF4215722332571330.210.290.427.71711100117
R. Mountcastle 1B4015923411861039.258.298.453.75111120108
C. Cowser LF4211916332361841.277.371.521.8921103198
R. O'Hearn DH3310415301561310.288.368.510.878310085
C. Mullins CF411341726206838.194.241.351.592307280
J. Mateo 2B3081152152422.259.299.457.756817061
J. McCann C206971581014.217.217.333.550500028
R. Urias 3B22568103129.179.220.268.488200024
A. Hays LF23545840412.148.217.185.402200017
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
K. Stowers LF35010002.200.200.200.40000000
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total44151222137321268115359.247.306.446.75276113261068
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP10104-20059.22.5647181761560.2151.04144
C. Kimbrel RP2004-191217.13.6311872927.1831.15111
C. Irvin SP874-10042.12.763613133828.2291.04110
G. Rodriguez SP774-10040.03.1537141441544.2431.30110
D. Kremer SP883-30046.03.7232251991547.1901.02110
A. Suarez SP832-00123.21.9018651420.2090.9367
J. Means SP332-00017.23.0615662015.2270.8558
D. Coulombe RP2101-01217.03.189662217.1530.6556
Y. Cano RP2302-22421.12.9520873918.2471.3655
K. Akin RP2001-00119.02.8413661621.1881.0049
J. Webb RP2300-22319.22.29148511121.1971.2748
D. Tate RP1101-00012.22.84754166.1671.0330
K. Bradish SP330-00013.22.6312440617.2311.3225
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
C. Perez RP900-0008.05.63855046.2671.509
J. Heasley RP300-1004.112.46876214.4002.08-6
Total444429-151424402.03.2532616314542125386.2191.12990
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF4616931422092751.249.354.467.8218110132
M. Canha LF4315021362062238.240.360.413.7738010114
K. Carpenter RF431271535235733.276.326.528.854940094
S. Torkelson 1B4417221391731343.227.291.360.6511400088
W. Perez CF299316281331224.301.377.527.904444180
M. Vierling 3B421341535163433.261.286.410.696530072
J. Baez SS401391129201530.209.236.288.524806072
C. Keith 2B3912711251201123.197.259.220.479303154
A. Ibanez 2B2259111782217.288.313.424.737201038
C. Kelly C287161691817.225.321.296.617200037
J. Rogers C3090141752634.189.255.289.544300036
G. Urshela 3B237352170112.288.297.342.639400031
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
Z. McKinstry 3B306341330820.206.301.254.555112026
B. Kennedy 2B610224124.200.308.500.808001013
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
A. Baddoo CF111100001.0001.0003.0004.00001004
Total46156019336518338140412.234.304.372.6767215223925
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP996-00055.01.803513113866.1760.78206
J. Flaherty SP991-30054.23.795025237872.2421.06129
J. Foley RP1902-1101117.12.0816640716.2421.33112
R. Olson SP880-40047.12.0932141101541.1920.9993
C. Mize SP881-20043.23.5042181741032.2441.1986
A. Faedo RP1603-10228.12.86201094925.1981.0271
T. Holton RP1603-10022.03.6814993318.1840.7765
K. Maeda SP771-10030.26.7533252391023.2701.4044
A. Chafin RP1702-10314.23.6813762715.2321.3634
J. Wentz RP1100-00016.21.0816320621.2391.3233
W. Vest RP1801-10219.03.791888149.2571.1633
M. Manning SP550-10027.24.8831151531223.2871.5533
S. Miller RP1503-40216.14.4111982615.1831.0430
A. Lange RP1900-32216.22.701312501318.2171.5626
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.0026
B. Brieske RP200-0002.10.00100012.1250.866
Total464623-231222412.23.2934617615139120396.2251.131027
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola