away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
39
HR
182
R
4.35
ERA
.256
AVG
69
HR
240
R
2.92
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Steven MatzBack06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Willson ContrerasForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keynan MiddletonForearm05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
Giovanny GallegosShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Riley O'BrienForearm05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
DJ LeMahieuFoot05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Gerrit ColeElbow06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Tommy KahnleShoulder05-21-2024Expected to be out until at least May 22
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ian HamiltonIllness05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Jasson DominguezElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF4618321422141729.230.311.366.67711102114
N. Arenado 3B4718019482231432.267.322.367.6899001106
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
M. Winn SS4313414391311327.291.347.403.750827191
L. Nootbaar RF3512313261752227.211.331.390.721702091
P. Goldschmidt 1B4618023381641966.211.294.306.600503087
A. Burleson DH411251238175622.304.336.472.808602085
N. Gorman 2B4314417291972059.201.299.396.695701180
I. Herrera C341001328153924.280.345.380.725100065
M. Siani CF4382131961620.232.292.305.597115249
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
M. Carpenter DH8303720310.233.303.267.570100011
J. Fermin 2B915130022.200.333.200.53300108
P. Pages C811014036.091.267.182.44910006
D. Carlson RF1225230029.120.214.120.33400004
B. Crawford SS11311300312.097.176.097.27300001
Total48158718236817039165413.232.310.359.669755257933
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP2102-2141521.01.2915531323.1970.86155
S. Gray SP886-20047.02.8739201561059.2231.04149
K. Gibson SP993-20055.04.0947262572343.2361.27115
M. Mikolas SP10103-50053.05.7763343491139.2941.4076
J. Romero RP2301-00124.21.4614441425.1670.7370
L. Lynn SP10101-20051.13.6849272162048.2461.3467
R. Fernandez RP1600-10019.23.2017972724.2301.2234
A. Kittredge RP2100-20219.02.3714552520.2061.0033
M. Liberatore RP1631-20026.25.4027171631120.2781.4333
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
K. Leahy RP601-10010.25.06866037.2051.0320
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
J. King RP1000-10110.22.531143118.2681.1316
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
C. Roycroft RP500-0006.06.00744146.2921.835
A. Pallante RP900-10010.06.301487156.3181.902
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total484821-261520421.24.3541622820457137394.2581.31831
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soto RF50191355937113334.309.408.539.9479142199
A. Judge CF50180304832134055.267.404.572.97616020182
A. Volpe SS4919729532361950.269.341.421.7628292147
A. Verdugo LF4716922432451921.254.326.408.73411011124
A. Rizzo 1B4918726482371337.257.322.396.7185000120
G. Stanton DH43160214026111154.250.298.506.8048000112
G. Torres 2B5018424411431950.223.301.310.611704189
O. Cabrera 3B401371834204826.248.286.372.658502088
J. Trevino C32921426175611.283.330.446.776000072
A. Wells C2878916411312.205.312.308.620501045
J. Berti 3B165161461411.275.327.333.660003132
T. Grisham CF19362231714.056.227.139.366000110
J. Jones 3B118221114.250.400.6251.02500008
T. Trammell RF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total50167124042723069194379.256.336.427.7637432681230
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gil SP995-10049.02.3926141332762.1541.08153
C. Rodon SP10105-20055.03.2750212091655.2371.20143
C. Schmidt SP10105-20055.22.5946171661761.2301.13139
C. Holmes RP2101-1131520.21.7419740623.2411.21135
N. Cortes SP10102-40060.23.5652252471257.2251.05130
M. Stroman SP10103-20056.03.0547221982648.2261.30121
L. Weaver RP1703-00028.22.2014772531.1430.6693
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0072
D. Santana RP1702-02219.25.031711111713.2361.2260
V. Gonzalez RP1702-12214.22.45754285.1401.0247
R. Marinaccio RP901-00112.21.425221510.1350.7937
I. Hamilton RP1900-00122.23.1823881919.2671.4134
N. Burdi RP1101-0009.11.935221711.1521.2925
C. Poteet SP111-0006.01.50611104.2611.0023
M. Tonkin RP500-1016.20.00540025.1921.0521
C. Ferguson RP2100-31217.05.291413103821.2151.2916
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
C. Andrews RP100-0000.127.00111101.5003.000
Total505033-171825447.02.9235316514547161435.2151.151276
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola