away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.230
AVG
48
HR
216
R
3.65
ERA
.233
AVG
41
HR
192
R
4.94
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Drew SmylyHip05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Yency AlmonteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Colten BrewerBack05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Adbert AlzolayForearm06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Julian MerryweatherRibs06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Keegan ThompsonIllness05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jordan WicksForearm05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel PalenciaShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Avisail GarciaHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
JT ChargoisNeck05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Edward CabreraShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Xavier EdwardsFoot05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
123456789RHE
CHC-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Morel 3B4816922363392440.213.312.408.7204142136
N. Hoerner 2B4216125431321819.267.357.385.74211152121
M. Tauchman RF4514929391542538.262.373.416.7899131119
C. Bellinger CF3513715352271625.255.335.474.8097100106
M. Busch 1B4614926362071961.242.329.450.7798111104
I. Happ LF4416422341422553.207.319.305.624811187
D. Swanson SS3813321291241341.218.291.353.644414279
S. Suzuki RF24951724164827.253.321.432.753501172
M. Amaya C3496818122823.188.259.292.551210046
P. Crow-Armstrong CF235541391313.236.295.364.659215041
P. Wisdom 1B174051172612.275.370.550.920313040
N. Madrigal 3B437741710049.221.286.260.546301038
Y. Gomes C236651252127.182.191.288.479100016
A. Canario LF13224621211.273.360.455.815101015
M. Mastrobuoni 2B1940552059.125.222.150.372100013
M. Mervis DH926133018.115.148.154.30210005
Total49161621637120148182429.230.314.376.690711129101038
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP995-00053.20.8440753958.2000.91189
J. Assad SP10104-00053.01.7039121042046.2021.11149
H. Neris RP1904-06718.02.50145511415.2151.5697
J. Taillon SP663-20032.22.202914851022.2301.1979
H. Wesneski RP932-20029.11.8423760624.2070.9974
B. Brown RP1141-10035.13.5731141421339.2381.2572
M. Leiter RP2001-10020.00.9014421726.1871.0552
Y. Almonte RP1701-01215.23.459761820.1611.0946
T. Miller RP100-0002.00.00100001.1430.5042
P. Wisdom 1B100-0000.10.00100010.5006.0040
A. Alzolay RP1801-44917.14.67191396613.2791.4438
J. Wicks SP551-20023.04.702615122928.2681.5234
J. Steele SP440-10019.05.211812115518.2471.2127
K. Thompson RP901-10012.24.97111072619.2201.3425
C. Brewer RP700-00111.23.099541412.2141.1124
D. Smyly RP902-20012.24.9712972511.2501.3423
L. Little RP1411-00012.24.9787711011.1901.4222
D. Palencia RP700-11111.06.5511980812.2561.7313
J. Cuas RP800-00011.26.1713881512.2771.5412
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
M. Mervis DH100-0000.281.00766000.77810.505
K. Hendricks SP770-40030.210.57503736101125.3621.99-13
Total494927-221221436.23.6539920717748161428.2381.281059
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF4918525472461949.254.330.416.7468293137
B. De La Cruz DH5019826522591756.263.321.444.7659010131
J. Bell 1B5018721432661939.230.313.364.6777000118
N. Gordon LF441211329185527.240.268.397.665403175
J. Sanchez RF43130929182729.223.277.292.569306171
V. Brujan SS3998142661815.265.333.398.731622362
O. Lopez 2B2457917123310.298.339.509.848302053
J. Burger 3B30113919163627.168.207.274.481300048
E. Rivera 3B368581960922.224.309.259.568301038
T. Anderson SS37126102660639.206.242.230.472303136
N. Fortes C368771382311.149.187.241.428200133
D. Myers RF14286881412.286.400.464.864011029
C. Bethancourt C28598951213.153.194.237.431200023
A. Garcia RF185041222113.240.255.380.635100019
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
J. Pereda C35000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray 3B55000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total50168319239218741118378.233.290.351.6416362810878
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Weathers SP10102-40056.23.4944252271946.2091.11109
T. Scott RP2004-45620.01.80118411821.1591.4580
J. Luzardo SP771-30037.25.0233212151442.2361.2564
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
B. Smith RP2002-00023.13.47281090820.3041.5448
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B100-0001.036.00444100.5714.0038
D. Cronin RP1500-20023.21.52226401124.2531.3934
R. Munoz SP331-10015.25.1712996719.2031.2133
C. Faucher RP1501-10017.13.1217960818.2581.4431
A. Nardi RP2400-00419.05.682012121724.2701.4229
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
A. Bender RP2101-20120.16.202614142724.3101.6220
T. Rogers SP10101-60045.26.1161353152341.3111.8418
E. Ramirez RP400-0004.20.00100004.0670.2115
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
S. Sanchez RP1250-20126.26.4134241921115.3061.6910
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.257
B. Garrett SP220-0009.210.241211111313.2931.556
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
K. Emanuel RP200-0006.010.50987334.3602.000
A. Puk SP840-51217.09.0022201711913.3102.41-19
Total505016-34718446.04.9444427524552197424.2561.44676
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola