away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
36
HR
177
R
5.16
ERA
.242
AVG
42
HR
215
R
4.41
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BryantBack05-17-2024Expected to be out until at least May 18
Elias DiazHand05-18-2024Expected to be out until at least May 19
Kyle FreelandElbow06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Nolan JonesBack05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Eduardo RodriguezShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Merrill KellyShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Miguel CastroShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Geraldo PerdomoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Kyle NelsonShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Alek ThomasHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Drey JamesonElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. McMahon 3B4416520512462352.309.389.479.86810004116
B. Doyle CF4315728431351350.274.333.452.7859281116
E. Tovar SS431761949185857.278.316.449.76513141104
C. Blackmon RF3713419321811217.239.306.358.664732093
E. Diaz C381371541213727.299.342.423.765800090
B. Rodgers 2B401451638101939.262.305.345.650711067
E. Montero 1B3913210301521029.227.278.318.596600062
J. Stallings C1954716112511.296.381.444.825200044
N. Jones LF2694111671937.170.243.277.520512137
S. Bouchard RF175171231817.235.350.392.742501032
J. Cave RF305491440516.259.317.315.632110027
M. Toglia 1B15477584120.106.143.362.505000024
J. Beck OF165541372021.236.236.382.618201023
K. Bryant DH13473761418.149.273.255.528200020
H. Goodman RF821224228.095.208.381.589000013
A. Trejo 2B1325020006.080.080.080.1600000-1
Total44149417737116936116425.248.308.384.692779197867
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Quantrill SP993-30051.23.6648212172036.2511.32106
A. Gomber SP991-20050.23.0243181781735.2281.18101
J. Beeks RP1802-24520.12.21137521114.1831.1871
R. Feltner SP991-40049.05.6959333161442.2981.4958
V. Vodnik RP1800-00025.12.84279801122.2731.5041
J. Lawrence RP1601-22316.14.411611801116.2621.6532
T. Blach RP521-10018.03.001966037.2841.2231
T. Kinley RP1702-01116.08.4421151541114.3182.0029
J. Bird RP1901-11220.26.1021151431512.2691.7425
P. Lambert RP1132-20024.27.3031202031021.3201.6625
D. Hudson SP881-60039.26.1342302752523.2681.6915
A. Molina RP900-00016.27.56231514279.3481.8010
N. Mears RP1800-30017.24.58189911221.2541.709
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total444415-29811385.15.1641823722145175283.2781.54528
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
K. Marte 2B4417730512491440.288.335.520.85512110143
C. Walker 1B4516230422882644.259.366.438.8045012136
L. Gurriel LF4117323392551136.225.276.364.6409020109
C. Carroll CF4316518311421933.188.278.248.526408390
E. Suarez 3B4416218352331249.216.286.327.613901088
J. Pederson DH38981629951529.296.408.541.949901085
G. Moreno C3510612251611615.236.341.340.681610172
J. McCarthy RF389214261111121.283.356.391.747513166
B. Alexander SS328713221531124.253.337.414.751501164
K. Newman SS30871222102413.253.286.425.711710056
R. Grichuk RF266561810139.277.310.415.725600042
P. Smith RF1732689123.250.286.438.724300029
T. Barnhart C16419810914.195.340.244.584201024
G. Perdomo SS724362023.250.333.292.625100013
A. Thomas CF414234103.214.214.500.714100011
J. Barrosa CF310121001.200.200.300.50010004
Total45151821536820342158344.242.318.387.7058541981032
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Gallen SP885-20044.02.8635141451445.2161.11127
B. Pfaadt SP991-30054.04.1750282561051.2391.11107
M. Kelly SP442-00024.22.1917663621.2000.9378
K. Ginkel RP1802-05917.14.15171082516.2501.2778
J. Montgomery SP552-20028.14.763115153917.2821.4151
J. Mantiply RP2002-11117.13.1215660514.2311.1549
R. Thompson RP1801-10118.01.0011220213.1770.7247
S. Cecconi SP551-30027.15.272016165720.2020.9945
J. Martinez RP1001-00012.20.717110916.1591.2636
L. Allen RP800-11119.13.2618771313.2401.0936
T. Henry SP661-20028.15.4035181741124.3021.6232
P. Sewald RP400-0224.02.25211114.1430.7524
R. Nelson SP772-30029.17.064824234723.3661.8822
M. Bowman RP200-0003.22.45211111.1430.8219
K. Nelson RP1100-00110.24.22855248.2161.1319
B. Jarvis RP1600-20022.24.7621161241719.2441.6817
M. Castro RP800-0008.25.191255116.3241.5011
S. McGough RP1501-30216.06.7518151221010.3051.755
B. Walston RP100-0003.24.91322045.2311.914
B. Hughes RP310-0002.213.50644114.4292.63-1
L. Frias RP700-1016.19.951187147.4232.37-4
A. Saalfrank RP200-0001.036.00244040.5006.00-7
Total454521-24918402.04.4139521319746136340.2561.32795
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola