away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.260
AVG
60
HR
277
R
3.14
ERA
.255
AVG
66
HR
262
R
3.29
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Rafael MarchanBack05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Michael RuckerHand05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Yunior MarteShoulder05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Clayton KershawShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BrasierCalf05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Joe KellyShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Max MuncyOblique05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Dustin MayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Evan PhillipsHamstring05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Connor BrogdonFoot06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Kyle HurtShoulder06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Bobby MillerShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brusdar GraterolShoulder05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Tony GonsolinElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Emmet SheehanElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Bohm 3B5018924614651630.323.379.519.89820121175
B. Harper 1B46171314837123246.281.390.544.9349032172
B. Stott 2B4614730393052524.265.372.429.80152131164
K. Schwarber DH4918438413093769.223.350.386.7363021142
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
B. Marsh LF4414317372461647.259.327.427.7544181109
J. Realmuto C4116527472071142.285.331.461.7926112107
N. Castellanos RF5118925392051747.206.278.312.590311292
J. Rojas CF421371830142726.219.262.299.5613110189
E. Sosa SS23621520112721.323.417.548.965422059
W. Merrifield LF278911174289.191.258.292.550305050
K. Clemens 2B123179103110.290.313.7421.055310036
C. Pache LF18405970715.225.333.300.633110017
G. Stubbs C14392410412.103.186.103.28900209
Total51172327744826360197426.260.338.420.758741159121336
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP10109-00066.01.3640121041268.1740.79254
A. Nola SP10106-20065.03.0550242291860.2081.05185
Z. Wheeler SP11116-30067.22.5345231952176.1840.98179
S. Turnbull SP1062-00039.12.5227121141239.1880.99104
J. Alvarado RP2301-29921.13.3815981821.1971.08102
C. Sanchez SP992-30049.03.3153231811847.2751.4592
J. Hoffman RP2202-04721.21.2515531729.1921.0286
M. Strahm RP2103-00120.20.8713220230.1780.7381
T. Walker SP553-00026.25.0631151561021.3011.5459
O. Kerkering RP1401-00114.21.8410330414.1960.9539
G. Soto RP1901-12215.06.001811101917.3051.8031
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
J. Ruiz RP600-0008.02.25422127.1540.7518
S. Dominguez RP1801-20116.06.751812123716.2691.5616
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total515137-141623461.03.1438218416142146473.2231.151276
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
S. Ohtani DH50198396934132442.348.418.6411.059171130231
M. Betts SS5120041662983522.330.430.540.97012391219
F. Freeman 1B5218931542953139.286.395.444.83913111161
T. Hernandez RF52195294837111864.246.313.462.7757132147
W. Smith C4416326493251931.301.372.472.84413001139
M. Muncy 3B4013924312892150.223.323.475.7988000116
A. Pages CF331251830165439.240.274.408.682601173
G. Lux 2B381321428121931.212.262.295.557421060
M. Rojas SS306911187267.261.320.435.755602054
J. Outman CF3610910161031340.147.250.266.516402147
E. Hernandez 3B38103722831022.214.281.311.592100046
J. Heyward RF828554104.179.200.286.486001018
A. Barnes C16372720711.189.318.216.534100013
C. Taylor LF29624650930.097.219.097.316001111
M. Vargas LF37110002.143.143.286.42910002
Total52176226245025366206437.255.336.430.7669383481337
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Glasnow SP11116-30067.03.0944232361787.1810.91208
Y. Yamamoto SP10105-10054.03.1746201961161.2231.06160
J. Paxton SP885-00044.12.8437141452424.2331.38117
G. Stone SP994-20050.03.6048202041734.2531.30115
E. Phillips RP1400-08813.20.6610310417.1961.0290
R. Yarbrough RP1403-11134.23.122313124815.1840.8987
D. Hudson RP2001-13520.02.7014764122.1920.7573
A. Vesia RP2101-21222.01.2386321326.1180.9558
L. Knack SP441-10020.22.6114663616.1890.9747
M. Grove RP1912-20025.16.042317172834.2451.2244
W. Buehler SP331-10013.14.0514663213.2641.2027
B. Miller SP331-10011.25.4011772618.2501.4625
B. Treinen RP601-0006.00.00300017.1500.6724
R. Brasier RP1210-00211.24.6310663312.2331.1122
J. Kelly RP1500-00113.14.7313870514.2711.3520
D. Lamet RP300-0114.12.08221123.1330.9216
A. Banda RP301-0002.20.00100002.1110.3815
J. Feyereisen RP900-1119.06.00766158.2191.3314
E. Hernandez RP310-1008.26.23766414.2060.9212
N. Ramirez RP600-0009.13.86944053.2651.5011
R. Vanasco RP100-0002.00.00000001.0000.006
K. Hurt RP310-1006.21.35821013.3081.356
G. Varland RP700-0006.03.00732143.2801.835
C. Brogdon RP100-0001.018.00222200.4002.00-13
Total525233-191521468.13.2937318517154146436.2171.111189
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola