away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.239
AVG
63
HR
286
R
3.51
ERA
.258
AVG
66
HR
299
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Carlos CarrascoNeck06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Steven KwanHamstring05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Michael RuckerHand06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Yunior MarteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B55221426056161827.271.326.557.88313182240
J. Naylor 1B53196304741152235.240.324.515.8399032184
A. Gimenez 2B5321034573341135.271.333.376.7098193164
D. Fry LF3910226362472225.353.485.6081.0935040135
T. Freeman CF5017131372141630.216.313.351.66411073133
S. Kwan LF3213328471131111.353.407.496.9036233114
W. Brennan RF4915118351951121.232.291.377.6685131101
B. Rocchio SS481502431902131.207.309.267.576907391
E. Florial LF369811171131141.173.264.367.631622152
B. Naylor C4213014231231352.177.255.269.524301150
G. Arias 3B351071023101335.215.241.318.559614048
K. Manzardo DH195641340218.232.271.375.646800023
A. Hedges C17484671220.125.157.208.365101015
J. Rodriguez RF619333037.158.273.211.48410009
Total56186228644526563173420.239.316.400.71694855201359
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP2803-1172027.10.3315410226.1610.62211
T. Bibee SP11113-10058.23.9955262681762.2471.23131
B. Lively SP884-20045.02.8039141471443.2341.18116
L. Allen SP12126-30058.25.83713938122051.3031.55105
T. McKenzie SP11112-30057.13.77452724113454.2141.38103
N. Sandlin RP2804-01125.02.8811882928.1310.8092
C. Smith RP2402-01224.21.8216550737.1800.9384
H. Gaddis RP2703-10326.11.7118651426.1910.8479
T. Herrin RP2502-00223.21.1413430922.1630.9370
C. Carrasco SP992-40045.15.1648282681834.2731.4658
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Barlow RP2702-21123.14.2421111121231.2411.4151
P. Avila RP1000-10019.13.72191083322.2531.1448
E. Morgan RP1001-00011.01.64832057.2051.1828
S. Hentges RP900-0008.04.50644118.2070.8817
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
X. Curry SP330-10012.25.681598238.2831.4211
Total565637-192029502.03.5143521219659169505.2331.201299
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Bohm 3B5621126654751832.308.366.493.85922121185
B. Harper 1B52192325142133453.266.373.516.8899032184
K. Schwarber DH55207435135114273.246.369.425.7944041179
B. Stott 2B5216931423052627.249.350.391.74152141169
J. Realmuto C4518327522071150.284.327.454.7818112117
N. Castellanos RF5721628452471754.208.271.333.6044112116
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
B. Marsh LF4915419402461850.260.331.422.7535182115
J. Rojas CF471501934162727.227.270.300.5703113299
E. Sosa SS29851826133725.306.379.565.944542080
W. Merrifield LF30981318421110.184.266.286.552406162
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF235051180720.220.310.280.590110024
G. Stubbs C16474820512.170.250.170.420003019
Total57193829950028466214471.258.334.416.750831367151502
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP11119-10072.01.7543171451677.1710.82260
Z. Wheeler SP12126-30073.22.3247231952385.1780.95225
A. Nola SP11116-20071.03.0455272492065.2101.06199
C. Sanchez SP11113-30060.12.8364241912056.2681.39127
S. Turnbull SP1262-00041.12.8331141341243.2011.04106
J. Alvarado RP2501-291023.13.471710921024.2021.16106
J. Hoffman RP2402-04723.21.1417531730.1981.01101
M. Strahm RP2303-10122.10.8114320332.1790.7680
T. Walker SP663-10032.25.5140212061225.3101.5958
O. Kerkering RP1701-00118.11.4713330416.2000.9348
J. Ruiz RP901-00011.01.647421411.1751.0031
G. Soto RP2101-22216.15.5119121011218.3021.9027
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
S. Dominguez RP2101-20119.05.682012123718.2561.4224
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total575739-181624515.03.0843020617644166528.2231.161422
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola