away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.235
AVG
41
HR
196
R
4.27
ERA
.230
AVG
50
HR
213
R
3.97
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Steven MatzBack06-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 9
Willson ContrerasForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Keynan MiddletonForearm05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Giovanny GallegosShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Riley O'BrienForearm05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Tommy EdmanWrist06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Lars NootbaarHamstring05-26-2024Probable for May 27
Drew RomShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Nick RobertsonElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ke'Bryan HayesBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Joey BartThumb05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Donovan LF4819324452541729.233.311.368.67912102126
N. Arenado 3B4919020512331434.268.321.368.68910001111
M. Winn SS4514316431521327.301.352.441.79310271106
L. Nootbaar RF3713214301952231.227.338.409.747713099
W. Contreras C3110720301261835.280.398.551.9491102098
N. Gorman 2B4414920322182060.215.308.423.731702197
P. Goldschmidt 1B4819023411741967.216.294.311.605603092
A. Burleson DH431351341175622.304.333.459.792602091
I. Herrera C3510314281531125.272.347.369.716100067
M. Siani CF4588131961722.216.281.284.565115249
J. Walker RF20584940618.155.239.259.498410021
V. Scott II CF20596520215.085.138.136.274302016
M. Carpenter DH9313830310.258.324.290.614100013
J. Fermin 2B915130022.200.333.200.53300108
D. Carlson RF1429430039.103.212.103.31500006
P. Pages C915014037.067.211.133.34410005
B. Crawford SS11311300312.097.176.097.27300001
Total50166819639218341169425.235.311.364.6758062771006
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Helsley RP2302-2161723.01.9619751424.2241.00169
S. Gray SP886-20047.02.8739201561059.2231.04149
K. Gibson SP10103-20059.03.8152292572346.2401.27124
L. Lynn SP10102-20051.13.6849272162048.2461.3495
M. Mikolas SP11113-50059.05.6467373791345.2861.3691
J. Romero RP2502-00126.21.3517441426.1850.7981
R. Fernandez RP1700-11120.23.48191082724.2471.2641
A. Kittredge RP2300-20221.02.1416652623.2081.0537
M. Liberatore RP1631-20026.25.4027171631120.2781.4333
J. King RP1101-10112.22.131143129.2341.0328
K. Leahy RP701-10012.24.26966048.1961.0325
N. Robertson RP800-00012.14.3815663214.3061.3821
S. Matz SP661-20027.26.1837221931117.3271.7319
G. Gallegos RP1302-1119.012.001412125713.3412.3316
C. Roycroft RP500-0006.06.00744146.2921.835
A. Pallante RP900-10010.06.301487156.3181.902
R. O'Brien RP100-0001.09.00111022.2503.000
Z. Thompson RP520-20017.09.532418186820.3241.880
Total505024-261823442.24.2743723821057143410.2581.31936
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF5321320562872546.263.340.427.76712140149
C. Joe 1B4616529452261636.273.342.455.79712021129
O. Cruz SS5119021471971572.247.302.421.72312041106
A. McCutchen DH4215524361472146.232.339.394.7334011102
J. Triolo 2B4816912351832048.207.290.278.568304181
J. Suwinski LF4913816241341840.174.268.297.565505078
E. Olivares RF321071426175925.243.305.411.716300072
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
N. Gonzales 2B1552816142513.308.383.519.902312053
J. Bart C2160716124819.267.362.517.879300049
M. Taylor CF43117142591947.214.264.274.538403145
R. Tellez 1B451201021811032.175.242.225.467300040
Y. Grandal C1551510102110.196.212.373.585301032
A. Williams 2B215781320214.228.254.316.570121025
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae CF39322021.222.364.222.586002111
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total53180321341420450188502.230.305.361.6667842961068
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP11116-30067.23.5965292761958.2531.24160
J. Jones SP10103-40059.03.05472120101068.2150.97155
B. Falter SP10103-20058.13.5543232391433.2060.98137
D. Bednar RP2403-3111421.16.752217163623.2531.31112
M. Perez SP10101-30054.14.8066322991744.2971.5372
P. Skenes SP331-00016.02.2512441421.2111.0050
L. Ortiz RP1602-20228.03.5418121111621.1801.2150
H. Stratton RP2201-11323.15.402314143327.2531.1150
C. Holderman RP1701-00116.10.558411822.1380.9849
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2200-31316.14.411012822030.1751.8418
J. Hernandez RP701-1115.13.38522144.2381.6916
K. Nicolas RP900-0008.15.404550612.1381.2015
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP300-1003.212.27765134.4122.73-7
Total535325-281526473.23.9743123520960169444.2391.27999
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola