away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
59
HR
244
R
4.02
ERA
.230
AVG
48
HR
216
R
3.65
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Jake JunisShoulder06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Drew SmylyHip05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Yency AlmonteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Colten BrewerBack05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Adbert AlzolayForearm06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Julian MerryweatherRibs06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Keegan ThompsonIllness05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jordan WicksForearm05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel PalenciaShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
123456789RHE
---------
CHC-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C4819141644072443.335.411.529.94014130192
W. Adames SS4819025453072045.237.311.416.72713081147
B. Turang 2B4515520481721325.310.365.426.791120180140
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
J. Ortiz 3B4211216321551822.286.391.518.909721298
S. Frelick RF4415223381021836.250.337.342.679616297
C. Yelich LF228113261851219.321.409.580.989226191
B. Perkins CF3913322311541641.233.327.353.680403187
J. Bauers 1B349915232251039.232.321.475.796715186
J. Chourio RF4414519311551043.214.263.331.594206181
G. Sanchez DH30861218136721.209.292.453.745300063
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
A. Monasterio 3B1222642157.182.333.318.651002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1122242008.182.182.227.40910005
J. Wiemer LF1826240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total48165424442323259178435.256.335.422.75780964101269
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP993-20049.24.1739232361764.2171.13120
C. Rea SP993-20048.24.0751232271735.2591.4092
B. Wilson RP1262-10038.22.7928121261631.2031.1488
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0086
B. Hudson RP1802-00026.10.6813221731.1480.7684
T. Megill RP1300-07813.21.9811331317.2161.0281
H. Milner RP2302-01123.01.9616753623.1980.9674
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
J. Payamps RP1801-14616.14.4114882416.2191.1060
J. Koenig RP1304-10020.02.7019762411.2531.1557
E. Peguero RP2004-10120.23.0523870820.2911.5057
R. Gasser SP332-00017.02.651865016.2861.1244
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers RP541-20018.05.001610106919.2321.3925
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2016
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total484828-201723425.14.0240320519057160382.2491.321018
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Morel 3B4816922363392440.213.312.408.7204142136
N. Hoerner 2B4216125431321819.267.357.385.74211152121
M. Tauchman RF4514929391542538.262.373.416.7899131119
C. Bellinger CF3513715352271625.255.335.474.8097100106
M. Busch 1B4614926362071961.242.329.450.7798111104
I. Happ LF4416422341422553.207.319.305.624811187
D. Swanson SS3813321291241341.218.291.353.644414279
S. Suzuki RF24951724164827.253.321.432.753501172
M. Amaya C3496818122823.188.259.292.551210046
P. Crow-Armstrong CF235541391313.236.295.364.659215041
P. Wisdom 1B174051172612.275.370.550.920313040
N. Madrigal 3B437741710049.221.286.260.546301038
Y. Gomes C236651252127.182.191.288.479100016
A. Canario LF13224621211.273.360.455.815101015
M. Mastrobuoni 2B1940552059.125.222.150.372100013
M. Mervis DH926133018.115.148.154.30210005
Total49161621637120148182429.230.314.376.690711129101038
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP995-00053.20.8440753958.2000.91189
J. Assad SP10104-00053.01.7039121042046.2021.11149
H. Neris RP1904-06718.02.50145511415.2151.5697
J. Taillon SP663-20032.22.202914851022.2301.1979
H. Wesneski RP932-20029.11.8423760624.2070.9974
B. Brown RP1141-10035.13.5731141421339.2381.2572
M. Leiter RP2001-10020.00.9014421726.1871.0552
Y. Almonte RP1701-01215.23.459761820.1611.0946
T. Miller RP100-0002.00.00100001.1430.5042
P. Wisdom 1B100-0000.10.00100010.5006.0040
A. Alzolay RP1801-44917.14.67191396613.2791.4438
J. Wicks SP551-20023.04.702615122928.2681.5234
J. Steele SP440-10019.05.211812115518.2471.2127
K. Thompson RP901-10012.24.97111072619.2201.3425
C. Brewer RP700-00111.23.099541412.2141.1124
D. Smyly RP902-20012.24.9712972511.2501.3423
L. Little RP1411-00012.24.9787711011.1901.4222
D. Palencia RP700-11111.06.5511980812.2561.7313
J. Cuas RP800-00011.26.1713881512.2771.5412
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
M. Mervis DH100-0000.281.00766000.77810.505
K. Hendricks SP770-40030.210.57503736101125.3621.99-13
Total494927-221221436.23.6539920717748161428.2381.281059
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola