away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
42
HR
211
R
3.63
ERA
.237
AVG
59
HR
258
R
3.29
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shelby MillerElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Carlos CarrascoNeck06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Steven KwanHamstring05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Elijah MorganShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Angel MartinezHand06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF5219133442092959.230.333.429.7629110137
K. Carpenter RF4914420412981037.285.340.576.91610401125
M. Canha DH4816725392062543.234.354.395.7499010122
S. Torkelson 1B4918821391731645.207.279.330.6091400096
W. Perez CF3411317311431228.274.341.460.801444287
M. Vierling 3B461451638193735.262.297.414.711540085
J. Baez SS441531231211532.203.228.275.503806077
C. Keith 2B4514713341611228.231.292.286.578503175
A. Ibanez 2B25661119102220.288.310.424.734301044
J. Rogers C33100152152736.210.275.310.585400042
C. Kelly C318161891921.222.315.284.599200038
G. Urshela 3B278562370315.271.295.318.613400035
P. Meadows CF327397321132.096.224.219.443113129
Z. McKinstry 3B347341440823.192.277.233.510112026
B. Kennedy 2B610224124.200.308.500.808001013
R. Vilade LF49023011.222.300.222.52200005
A. Baddoo CF111100001.0001.0003.0004.00001004
Total52174621140420142159459.231.302.367.66979162251040
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Skubal SP10106-10060.02.2541171541072.1870.85207
J. Flaherty SP10101-40061.03.845728269981.2471.08139
J. Foley RP2202-1111219.22.2919751716.2531.32122
R. Olson SP10101-50056.11.9240171211947.1971.05115
T. Holton RP1803-11126.13.761711113421.1870.8077
A. Faedo RP1803-10230.23.5224131241026.2161.1175
C. Mize SP991-30045.14.5751242351034.2741.3572
K. Maeda SP882-10035.25.8037252391024.2641.3263
W. Vest RP2101-10222.13.6320991515.2471.1242
A. Chafin RP1902-10316.14.4117982717.2621.4734
M. Manning SP550-10027.24.8831151531223.2871.5531
S. Miller RP1503-40216.14.4111982615.1831.0430
J. Wentz RP1300-00018.23.8623982624.2881.5528
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.0026
A. Lange RP2100-32218.24.341616901721.2321.7721
B. Brieske RP400-0007.10.00200034.0830.6819
M. Englert RP100-0001.027.00333101.5003.00-2
Total525225-271424463.23.6341021418748136441.2341.181099
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B51206355551151425.267.314.539.8539172211
J. Naylor 1B49178274335132131.242.330.506.8368032165
A. Gimenez 2B4919230513141032.266.327.380.7078173148
T. Freeman CF4615429331941430.214.309.351.6609063118
D. Fry C358622311962122.360.500.6281.1285030116
S. Kwan LF3213328471131111.353.407.496.9036233114
W. Brennan RF451441733185921.229.282.382.664512193
B. Rocchio SS451412329801928.206.301.270.571907386
E. Florial LF359711171131141.175.266.371.637622152
G. Arias 3B3298102291232.224.248.337.585614047
B. Naylor C4012213211131350.172.257.270.527301147
K. Manzardo DH16472930116.191.224.319.543600014
A. Hedges C15433671017.140.136.233.369101013
J. Rodriguez RF311111023.091.231.091.32200003
Total52172225840823859155391.237.312.398.71084849201227
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP2703-1161926.10.3414410226.1570.61202
T. Bibee SP11113-10058.23.9955262681762.2471.23131
L. Allen SP11116-20057.04.89653231111850.2891.46121
T. McKenzie SP10102-30052.13.4439232093145.2061.3496
B. Lively SP773-20038.02.8435121261238.2431.2491
N. Sandlin RP2604-01123.02.3511662727.1410.7889
H. Gaddis RP2603-10325.11.7818651425.1980.8775
C. Smith RP2301-01223.11.9315550734.1790.9473
T. Herrin RP2302-00122.00.8211320822.1490.8669
C. Carrasco SP992-40045.15.1648282681834.2731.4658
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
S. Barlow RP2502-21122.23.9718101021029.2201.2454
P. Avila RP700-10012.25.6815982314.2881.4233
E. Morgan RP901-0008.12.16632047.2001.2023
X. Curry SP220-0009.11.93922115.2501.0718
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
S. Hentges RP600-0006.03.00322115.1430.6714
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
Total525235-171927468.03.2939918617154154471.2301.181242
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola