away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.222
AVG
69
HR
212
R
4.29
ERA
.258
AVG
66
HR
299
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Paul BlackburnFoot06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Ross StriplingElbow06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Sean NewcombKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Kyle MullerShoulder06-10-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 11
Esteury RuizWrist06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Freddy TarnokHip06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Luis MedinaKnee06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Darell HernaizAnkle07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Joe BoyleBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Adrian MartinezUndisclosed05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Dylan CoveyShoulder06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Trea TurnerHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Luis OrtizAnkle05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Michael RuckerHand06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Yunior MarteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Rooker LF44160234534112060.281.368.550.91810020141
J. Bleday CF5719824482282342.242.321.470.79115301140
A. Toro 3B542022857195938.282.326.426.75212122129
S. Langeliers C50166203427111445.205.274.470.7447221122
M. Schuemann SS3810114241031026.238.316.366.682403066
S. Brown LF501431130135849.210.252.343.595404163
Z. Gelof 2B3814313251031254.175.244.273.517314155
J. Davis 1B33111112554528.225.271.369.640400050
L. Butler RF41106819721536.179.281.274.555403047
K. McCann C225591883919.327.422.545.967300046
E. Ruiz LF2955101182420.200.270.382.652215441
B. Harris 3B17437553913.116.291.326.617000030
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
M. Andujar LF415167102.400.375.6671.042100017
T. Soderstrom 1B15412851520.195.283.341.624300016
D. Cameron LF311232102.273.273.545.81800009
A. Diaz LF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total57189621242020369179553.222.295.381.67680827101039
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP1900-0111124.01.8812750747.1480.79148
J. Sears SP11114-30060.13.8850272681740.2261.11130
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
M. Spence RP1434-20038.13.5232161531234.2271.1590
L. Erceg RP2102-22422.02.8614872827.1821.0066
M. Kelly RP2602-20030.02.70271192822.2501.1758
K. Muller RP1300-10033.23.483316135724.2541.1954
T. McFarland RP2801-00022.23.5724990514.2821.2843
J. Estes SP441-10020.26.101914142620.2411.2134
A. Adams RP2500-00117.22.5515651825.2381.3033
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
R. Stripling SP11111-90055.25.8277443661235.3251.6026
D. Jimenez RP1501-10214.23.6899631311.1761.5022
A. Brooks SP330-20017.13.6322117359.3141.5617
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
H. Harris RP200-0008.24.15844038.2421.2714
T. Ferguson RP800-0018.25.19755079.2331.6210
J. O'Loughlin P100-0003.00.00200012.1821.007
S. Alexander RP400-0003.15.40222103.1820.607
O. Bido SP110-1002.213.50344024.2731.88-5
Total575723-341319505.24.2948927324152180441.2551.32904
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
A. Bohm 3B5621126654751832.308.366.493.85922121185
B. Harper 1B52192325142133453.266.373.516.8899032184
K. Schwarber DH55207435135114273.246.369.425.7944041179
B. Stott 2B5216931423052627.249.350.391.74152141169
J. Realmuto C4518327522071150.284.327.454.7818112117
N. Castellanos RF5721628452471754.208.271.333.6044112116
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
B. Marsh LF4915419402461850.260.331.422.7535182115
J. Rojas CF471501934162727.227.270.300.5703113299
E. Sosa SS29851826133725.306.379.565.944542080
W. Merrifield LF30981318421110.184.266.286.552406162
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF235051180720.220.310.280.590110024
G. Stubbs C16474820512.170.250.170.420003019
Total57193829950028466214471.258.334.416.750831367151502
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP11119-10072.01.7543171451677.1710.82260
Z. Wheeler SP12126-30073.22.3247231952385.1780.95225
A. Nola SP11116-20071.03.0455272492065.2101.06199
C. Sanchez SP11113-30060.12.8364241912056.2681.39127
S. Turnbull SP1262-00041.12.8331141341243.2011.04106
J. Alvarado RP2501-291023.13.471710921024.2021.16106
J. Hoffman RP2402-04723.21.1417531730.1981.01101
M. Strahm RP2303-10122.10.8114320332.1790.7680
T. Walker SP663-10032.25.5140212061225.3101.5958
O. Kerkering RP1701-00118.11.4713330416.2000.9348
J. Ruiz RP901-00011.01.647421411.1751.0031
G. Soto RP2101-22216.15.5119121011218.3021.9027
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
S. Dominguez RP2101-20119.05.682012123718.2561.4224
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total575739-181624515.03.0843020617644166528.2231.161422
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola