away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.251
AVG
57
HR
240
R
3.47
ERA
.255
AVG
56
HR
255
R
3.90
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Tyler MatzekElbow06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Ronald AcunaKnee01-31-2025Out for the season
A.J. MinterHip06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
A.J. Smith-ShawverOblique07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yu DarvishHamstring06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH53195316049162651.308.388.605.99310000199
R. Acuna RF4919238481542753.250.351.365.71681163155
M. Olson 1B5319824472982260.237.324.434.75813100135
O. Albies 2B4518125502531432.276.340.398.73813031129
M. Harris CF5320923541751250.258.302.373.6757183119
O. Arcia SS531962047195639.240.261.388.64914000102
T. d'Arnaud C4312717332151134.260.329.480.8091300096
A. Riley 3B4015923371831445.233.303.365.668820092
A. Duvall LF369312191351026.204.292.398.690300061
J. Kelenic LF421251432103843.256.299.376.675600156
Z. Short 3B14386630811.158.319.211.530201022
C. Tromp C195231360117.250.259.365.624600020
D. Fletcher 2B58022001.250.222.250.47200003
S. Murphy C310021002.200.200.200.40000002
L. Williams SS83100002.000.250.000.25000001
F. Wall RF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
Total53180724045323157160471.251.317.409.72610552881193
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Sale SP10108-10063.22.124515154978.1930.85226
M. Fried SP11115-20066.22.9749242242154.2051.05176
R. Iglesias RP2100-0131520.12.2116751516.2131.03133
R. Lopez SP992-20051.11.7538121021847.2091.09130
C. Morton SP10103-20056.24.2952292762359.2491.32115
A. Minter RP2505-31421.12.9515775623.1970.9874
D. Lee RP1601-10024.11.1120731821.2221.1554
J. Jimenez RP2001-10120.03.1513770721.1761.0045
J. Chavez RP1701-10021.11.6917543815.2181.1743
P. Johnson RP1702-11115.24.0217771822.2701.6042
A. Bummer RP1901-20219.13.7223981620.3031.5027
R. Kerr RP511-10013.15.4016882116.2911.2824
B. Elder SP551-20023.26.4635181741119.3501.9415
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Smith-Shawver SP110-0004.10.00300024.1881.1510
J. Herget RP200-0003.00.00200014.1821.008
T. Matzek RP1100-00010.09.901611113310.3561.905
D. Vines SP320-10012.27.82171111348.3211.664
J. Stephens RP300-0003.12.70511112.3331.803
D. Hernandez RP200-0012.00.00310011.3332.002
S. Schwellenbach SP110-1005.05.40533115.2501.202
L. Williams SS100-0001.00.00000000.0000.001
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
Total535331-221524474.03.4742820018346152458.2391.221145
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF5919833643583133.323.421.495.91610032187
F. Tatis RF5922936572892454.249.329.410.7398162169
H. Kim SS5819628422473240.214.326.367.69352132161
J. Cronenworth 1B5521124553582041.261.326.450.77612212155
L. Arraez 1B239810378134.378.408.449.8574031152
M. Machado DH5421124502851651.237.291.360.65111030124
J. Merrill CF5518121502131130.276.316.359.6754172115
L. Campusano C5016621392541222.235.287.367.65410000108
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B3874131970818.257.337.284.621205150
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
D. Solano 3B14362143145.389.476.5281.004200027
J. Azocar LF445891420417.241.290.259.549102124
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C17472631121.128.146.234.38020006
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
D. Peralta DH613131016.231.286.231.51700003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total59199025550824556181418.255.321.388.70982747131419
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez RP2302-0161624.20.7312222524.1450.69193
D. Cease SP11115-40065.23.2943272462082.1840.96183
M. King SP12114-40066.04.09553530132974.2181.27144
Y. Darvish SP11114-30056.13.2045222061553.2161.07136
M. Waldron SP11113-50057.04.2659292761960.2611.3797
J. Estrada RP1202-01116.10.555111428.0930.5574
J. Musgrove SP10103-40049.15.66583231101544.3051.4872
Y. Matsui RP2502-00224.03.00159811420.1881.2159
A. Morejon RP1401-00021.22.0818750528.2251.0658
J. Brito RP1801-20330.13.863216132716.2711.2944
W. Peralta RP2501-10022.12.8216872713.1981.0342
E. De Los Santos RP2501-20121.13.8019997728.2321.2239
S. Kolek RP2400-00025.05.042914142720.2871.4433
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
R. Vasquez SP550-30021.25.823417144413.3621.756
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total595930-291723524.13.9046425022766169529.2351.211186
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola