away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.225
AVG
48
HR
218
R
3.72
ERA
.243
AVG
71
HR
237
R
3.35
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Drew SmylyHip05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Yency AlmonteShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Colten BrewerBack05-28-2024Expected to be out until at least May 29
Adbert AlzolayForearm06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Julian MerryweatherRibs06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Keegan ThompsonIllness05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Caleb KilianShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Jordan WicksForearm05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Daniel PalenciaShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Felix BautistaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
John MeansForearm06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Tyler WellsElbow06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
123456789RHE
CHC-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Morel 3B5017622363392442.205.301.392.6934142135
N. Hoerner 2B4416725431321919.257.349.371.72011152121
M. Tauchman RF4615229391542639.257.370.408.7789131119
C. Bellinger CF3714515352271628.241.319.448.7677100106
M. Busch 1B4815326362071963.235.322.438.7608111104
I. Happ LF4617023371422656.218.328.324.6521012191
D. Swanson SS4013922311241342.223.292.353.645414281
S. Suzuki RF261031726164829.252.316.417.733501171
M. Amaya C3599818132823.182.252.283.535210047
P. Crow-Armstrong CF235541391313.236.295.364.659215041
P. Wisdom 1B184351172613.256.347.512.859313039
N. Madrigal 3B4480417100410.213.276.250.526301038
Y. Gomes C246951252128.174.183.275.458100016
A. Canario LF13224621211.273.360.455.815101015
M. Mastrobuoni 2B1940552059.125.222.150.372100013
M. Mervis DH926133018.115.148.154.30210005
L. Vazquez SS11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total51167721837820248185447.225.309.368.677731130101042
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Imanaga SP995-00053.20.8440753958.2000.91189
J. Assad SP10104-00053.01.7039121042046.2021.11149
H. Neris RP1904-06718.02.50145511415.2151.5697
J. Taillon SP663-20032.22.202914851022.2301.1979
H. Wesneski RP1032-30031.02.0324871626.2050.9774
B. Brown RP1251-10039.13.2032141421545.2241.1972
M. Leiter RP2001-10020.00.9014421726.1871.0552
Y. Almonte RP1701-01215.23.459761820.1611.0946
T. Miller RP100-0002.00.00100001.1430.5042
P. Wisdom 1B100-0000.10.00100010.5006.0039
A. Alzolay RP1801-44917.14.67191396613.2791.4438
J. Wicks SP551-20023.04.702615122928.2681.5234
J. Steele SP550-20025.15.682417166623.2451.1830
K. Thompson RP901-10012.24.97111072619.2201.3425
C. Brewer RP700-00111.23.099541412.2141.1124
D. Smyly RP902-20012.24.9712972511.2501.3423
L. Little RP1511-00014.04.5087711013.1741.2922
D. Palencia RP700-11111.06.5511980812.2561.7313
J. Cuas RP900-00013.17.431612113614.2911.6511
J. Merryweather RP400-0004.21.93411026.2221.299
M. Mervis DH100-0000.281.00766000.77810.505
P. Hodge RP100-0001.00.00000003.0000.004
K. Hendricks SP870-40032.210.47543938101226.3672.02-13
Total515127-241221454.23.7241421918852166449.2371.281064
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Henderson SS48186375035162350.269.361.591.9524470194
J. Westburg 3B4617124472971336.275.332.485.8179353141
A. Rutschman C4619426583191039.299.335.474.8097010138
A. Santander RF4517023352781334.206.280.424.70411100118
R. Mountcastle 1B4316925461861041.272.309.462.77112120107
C. Cowser LF4613316342361845.256.348.474.82211031105
R. O'Hearn DH3711915321661312.269.341.462.803310093
C. Mullins CF451462029206939.199.247.342.5893010290
J. Mateo 2B3389182393625.258.309.483.792919068
J. McCann C217281581015.208.208.319.527500031
R. Urias 3B23599113129.186.226.271.497200026
A. Hays LF266361150514.175.243.222.465300020
K. Stowers RF68121003.250.222.375.59710003
H. Kjerstad RF714020026.143.294.143.43700002
J. Holliday SS10345210218.059.111.059.17000001
D. Banuelos C11000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total48164523740022871128388.243.303.435.73880113771137
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Burnes SP10104-20059.22.4146181661560.2101.02169
C. Kimbrel RP2104-1101318.03.5011872927.1801.11122
C. Irvin SP974-20045.23.154218164830.2411.09112
G. Rodriguez SP885-10045.03.2040161642051.2351.33110
D. Kremer SP993-40050.04.32383024101849.2041.12104
A. Suarez RP1032-00125.11.7818651621.1980.9570
J. Means SP442-00020.22.6116662216.2110.8765
K. Akin RP2201-00122.22.7814772624.1730.8860
D. Coulombe RP2201-01218.03.009662220.1450.6156
Y. Cano RP2402-22421.22.9121873919.2531.3855
J. Webb RP2500-32321.12.53159611221.1951.2738
K. Bradish SP440-00018.22.4116550723.2251.2336
D. Tate RP1101-00012.22.84754166.1671.0330
T. Wells SP330-20015.15.871811103313.2811.3714
C. Perez RP1000-0009.25.591066068.2701.6610
N. Vespi RP100-0001.00.00100000.2501.002
J. Heasley RP400-1005.116.88101110234.4002.44-6
Total484830-181525435.03.3535318316245143414.2191.141047
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola