away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.243
AVG
58
HR
244
R
3.27
ERA
.235
AVG
45
HR
211
R
4.54
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Liam HendriksElbow07-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 1
Trevor StoryShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Joely RodriguezUndisclosed05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Tyler O'NeillKnee06-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 5
Bryan MataHamstring06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Garrett WhitlockElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Triston CasasRibs07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Isaiah CampbellShoulder05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Masataka YoshidaThumb06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Avisail GarciaHamstring06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
JT ChargoisNeck05-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 31
Sandy AlcantaraElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Edward CabreraShoulder06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Eury PerezElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Bryan HoeingHamstring06-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 7
Josh SimpsonElbow07-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Duran CF5622932602331959.262.325.441.766168112168
R. Devers 3B45169284826102446.284.378.538.91611110150
W. Abreu RF4915525442261846.284.356.510.86613271134
T. O'Neill LF41148293517112258.236.343.500.8436010117
C. Rafaela CF551892639285752.206.235.354.5899273114
C. Wong C391401746195727.329.368.471.839501298
R. Refsnyder LF297911271321019.342.429.532.961711169
D. Hamilton SS3183142262823.265.337.410.747418067
T. Casas 1B227812191061226.244.344.513.857300160
M. Yoshida DH24801222112611.275.348.388.736300057
R. McGuire C3283920123925.241.323.361.684103054
G. Cooper 1B195331040314.189.259.264.523400041
D. Smith 1B2477314121719.182.259.260.519300132
E. Valdez 2B2990814112430.156.186.267.453400131
R. Gonzalez SS1634296037.265.316.353.669112023
V. Grissom 2B207451130517.149.213.162.375100017
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
B. Dalbec 1B22533740428.132.207.170.377202011
T. Heineman DH11000000.000.500.000.50000001
Total56191324446523658174539.243.313.402.715981646151258
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP11114-50071.01.9057211511369.2150.99187
K. Crawford SP12122-40068.13.2959272552266.2301.19137
B. Bello SP996-20047.14.1841242281544.2271.18121
K. Jansen RP1801-191017.23.06126601023.1941.25100
J. Slaten RP1903-21228.02.89231090429.2280.9679
C. Criswell SP982-20038.23.963723175936.2481.1973
B. Bernardino RP2022-10023.00.7893201023.1230.8366
N. Pivetta SP662-30030.04.202714147533.2371.0765
G. Weissert RP2302-10222.12.0123952525.2711.2555
C. Martin RP2002-10320.13.1017972222.2360.9353
C. Anderson RP1410-12227.24.5524141441115.2291.2749
G. Whitlock SP441-00018.11.9614441717.2121.1544
J. Winckowski RP1231-10024.13.332716921119.2811.5635
C. Booser P1600-10018.23.3816773423.2251.0735
Z. Kelly RP1100-10016.22.16115421014.1801.2626
B. Keller RP100-0004.09.00744012.3682.0015
N. Uwasawa RP200-0004.02.25211023.1431.008
J. Rodriguez RP1100-10111.06.55151283211.3131.558
I. Campbell RP700-1016.112.7911109225.3552.05-5
Total565628-281221500.13.2743622018247146481.2321.161151
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Chisholm CF5621427562982058.262.331.453.784113103163
B. De La Cruz DH5722627562591863.248.304.407.7119011132
J. Bell 1B5721523522761948.242.317.372.68910000130
J. Sanchez RF501521235193934.230.285.309.594306184
N. Gordon LF511391532185633.230.260.374.634505282
J. Burger 3B371411329204735.206.240.319.559400166
V. Brujan SS41106142771816.255.325.377.702622365
O. Lopez 2B30771121153412.273.313.429.742303064
N. Fortes C41104918102413.173.211.260.471300143
E. Rivera 3B419382060924.215.302.258.560401040
T. Anderson SS43146102960743.199.235.219.454303237
D. Myers RF183671081412.278.372.444.816111033
C. Bethancourt C306581151216.169.206.262.468300025
A. Garcia RF185041222113.240.255.380.635100019
J. Bride 3B712122012.167.231.250.48110006
J. Pereda C35000001.000.000.000.00000000
T. Gray 3B55000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total57192321145120445127436.235.289.351.6407573214988
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Weathers SP11113-40062.23.1648252272053.2061.09135
T. Scott RP2304-47823.01.57128411823.1521.30103
J. Luzardo SP992-40051.24.1843242461650.2261.14103
M. Meyer SP332-00017.02.1211442314.1800.8259
B. Garrett SP442-00023.24.562212122321.2391.0657
B. Smith RP2102-00024.13.33291090820.3051.5250
B. Hoeing RP1100-00019.21.8313441516.1830.9245
E. Rivera 3B100-0001.036.00444100.5714.0040
D. Cronin RP1700-20025.11.42236401126.2471.3438
C. Faucher RP1801-10020.13.10191070922.2501.3838
A. Nardi RP2600-00421.05.142012121727.2501.2936
R. Munoz SP331-10015.25.1712996719.2031.2133
T. Rogers SP11111-60051.05.6567363262544.3091.8027
E. Cabrera SP551-20021.17.1720181731431.2441.5927
A. Bender RP2401-20122.25.562614142825.2831.5025
A. Maldonado RP1010-11212.03.751255137.2611.2521
E. Ramirez RP500-0005.21.59311005.1500.5315
S. Sanchez RP1360-30131.26.2539272221317.3051.6411
M. Andriese RP300-0005.05.40533206.2501.0010
E. Villalobos RP300-0004.12.08311123.1881.158
G. Soriano RP1000-10111.29.261112123712.2561.544
K. Emanuel RP200-0006.010.50987334.3602.000
A. Puk RP1040-61218.28.2024211711913.3042.30-21
Total575720-37920506.04.5448828625555206465.2501.37864
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola