away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.239
AVG
41
HR
200
R
4.32
ERA
.227
AVG
45
HR
187
R
3.90
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chris DevenskiKnee05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Zach EflinBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Jeffrey SpringsElbow06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Shane BazElbow05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Drew RasmussenElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Taylor WallsHip06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Colin PocheBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Shane McClanahanElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Yasmani GrandalGroin05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ke'Bryan HayesBack05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Ryan BoruckiWrist06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jason DelayKnee07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
I. Paredes 3B4616920532892034.314.398.521.9198001143
Y. Diaz 1B4919521502331831.256.324.349.6739000116
J. Caballero SS4314821381421044.257.315.365.68081178106
R. Arozarena LF4818123291882160.160.251.326.5776072104
A. Rosario RF401531245202326.294.308.412.720635392
R. Palacios RF4212420311141739.250.347.371.718307090
H. Ramirez DH401411837121329.262.281.305.586305270
J. Siri CF4011615201331053.172.258.284.542406357
B. Rortvedt C35841523801626.274.390.321.711401055
J. DeLuca CF1746612122710.261.370.478.848214150
C. Mead 2B268771951423.218.269.276.545202034
J. Lowe RF134951232414.245.302.449.751400027
R. Pinto C19425962418.214.292.429.721300025
A. Shenton 1B17373731713.189.318.378.696400020
B. Lowe 2B10343541210.147.216.265.481100014
J. Aranda DH823450034.217.308.217.525000010
A. Jackson C10251120216.040.107.080.1871000-1
Total50167020039918241152456.239.309.359.66868554211012
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
Z. Eflin SP10103-40059.04.126528278444.2711.17115
Z. Littell SP10102-20055.13.426022215955.2711.25114
R. Pepiot SP773-20036.23.6823151551141.1800.93103
G. Cleavinger RP2103-03319.21.37114301229.1621.1787
T. Alexander SP962-20047.05.17452727101237.2491.2181
A. Civale SP10102-40051.25.92553634101652.2681.3778
J. Adam RP2302-13422.02.05126521019.1691.0075
B. Rortvedt C100-0002.04.50311121.3332.5055
E. Ramirez RP1103-01116.04.5011108469.1901.0654
K. Kelly RP1601-01219.03.3217773118.2360.9553
S. Armstrong RP1731-11121.14.222111102926.2531.4146
T. Bradley SP331-20018.04.0014883323.2120.9439
P. Fairbanks RP1200-24511.05.738870816.2051.4536
P. Maton RP2100-21317.25.091311103915.2031.2521
C. Poche RP1000-1249.16.751277336.3161.6118
M. Rodriguez RP901-1019.22.791163049.2821.5515
C. Devenski RP901-10214.07.711917125611.3061.7912
E. Uceta RP200-0004.00.00100025.0770.7511
J. Waguespack RP410-00010.05.40137611011.3172.306
R. Lovelady RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.002
J. Lopez RP300-0005.18.44365152.1501.502
Total505025-251626449.24.3241723721666142429.2421.241023
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF4919418482252543.247.333.397.73012140128
C. Joe 1B4214825412261531.277.345.466.81110021119
O. Cruz SS4717718461971163.260.303.441.74411041101
A. McCutchen DH3813920311262042.223.329.374.703301186
J. Suwinski LF4813716241341839.175.269.299.568505078
K. Hayes 3B3412915311111524.240.322.318.640700072
J. Triolo 2B441539321622044.209.295.261.556204170
E. Olivares RF29971223145722.237.295.423.718300064
M. Taylor CF40111132481844.216.264.279.543403143
R. Tellez 1B441161021811030.181.250.233.483300041
J. Bart C195151283818.235.350.451.801200036
N. Gonzales 2B11395119228.282.310.462.772101032
Y. Grandal C1242598218.214.233.405.638201029
A. Williams 2B205671320214.232.259.321.580121024
H. Davis C2368711401129.162.280.206.486300022
J. Bae 2B13211011.333.500.333.83300106
J. Delay C13001010.000.250.000.25000002
Total49166318737817845175460.227.302.354.656693275953
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Jones SP993-40053.02.894118179763.2080.91143
M. Keller SP10105-30061.03.8459282661954.2551.28136
B. Falter SP992-20051.03.5337202081329.2030.98113
D. Bednar RP2203-3101319.17.452017163622.2531.34101
M. Perez SP10101-30054.14.8066322991744.2971.5372
H. Stratton RP2001-01221.23.7418992325.2220.9759
L. Ortiz RP1502-20226.13.081710911420.1811.1850
C. Holderman RP1501-00013.10.685311817.1090.9840
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
P. Skenes SP221-00010.02.706331318.1710.9036
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
J. Fleming RP1711-11119.05.682316122913.3031.6827
Q. Priester SP550-40027.04.3331171371017.2741.5221
A. Chapman RP2000-31315.24.02911721728.1671.6620
J. Hernandez RP601-1114.21.93411034.2221.5017
K. Nicolas RP800-0008.05.634550612.1431.2514
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
C. Mlodzinski RP200-0002.26.75322112.2731.503
Total494923-261423436.23.9039021318956156415.2361.25926
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola