away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.228
AVG
36
HR
159
R
4.46
ERA
.240
AVG
49
HR
223
R
3.35
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chad GreenShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Bowden FrancisForearm05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Yariel RodriguezBack05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Steven KwanHamstring06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Elijah MorganShoulder05-18-2024Expected to be out until at least May 19
Angel MartinezHand05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
D. Varsho LF4213724292171836.212.303.431.7349050114
V. Guerrero 1B4416818472042438.280.373.393.7667010112
D. Schneider LF3710518281751532.267.371.495.866902093
B. Bichette SS4115713341521126.217.279.306.585614184
J. Turner DH3913417311641225.231.300.381.681800283
G. Springer RF401571431731630.197.270.287.557507081
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B431191131122722.261.305.353.658312066
D. Jansen C216412207489.313.384.6251.009800062
E. Clement 3B358110207227.247.271.383.654312051
C. Biggio 2B3491918711134.198.318.275.593401042
A. Kirk C25803151011013.188.272.263.535300037
K. Kiermaier CF297471771523.230.278.311.589302034
D. Vogelbach DH18371430610.108.233.162.395200011
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total44143015932614936146315.228.305.357.662703263870
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP994-30054.12.8241171781642.2121.05139
Y. Kikuchi SP992-30052.02.6047151541055.2391.10125
Y. Garcia RP1701-02218.00.505111622.0860.6174
K. Gausman SP992-30042.14.8953282351143.3011.5168
C. Bassitt SP993-60048.15.0351302772345.2761.5367
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.5066
J. Romano RP1101-16710.25.061266239.2731.4158
T. Richards RP1900-00020.02.708663922.1190.8548
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
N. Pearson RP1800-11215.06.001710102818.2881.6719
Z. Pop RP800-0007.12.45532115.2000.8216
B. Francis SP522-20014.28.591814144717.3001.7016
A. Manoah SP220-10011.04.91101063512.2271.3615
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
G. Cabrera RP1801-10115.25.17221393911.3441.9814
T. Mayza RP2100-10114.16.281711102713.2881.6710
B. Little RP300-0003.110.80544014.3331.802
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
E. Swanson RP1201-2019.112.54161313436.3562.04-4
Total444419-251116381.04.4637720818958139357.2581.35784
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Ramirez 3B45182294741111322.258.308.489.7977171175
J. Naylor 1B44160244134121925.256.344.531.8758032157
A. Gimenez 2B431702447252925.276.333.371.7048173126
S. Kwan LF3213328471131111.353.407.496.9036233114
T. Freeman CF4013124291641324.221.327.366.6937063106
D. Fry C317717251441722.325.460.5451.005502087
W. Brennan RF411301530154821.231.284.377.661512179
B. Rocchio SS391242127701626.218.308.282.590807279
E. Florial RF32901017113837.189.263.400.663622150
B. Naylor C3711412201131344.175.260.272.532201146
G. Arias 3B298891981230.216.242.318.560413039
R. Laureano RF307071041732.143.265.229.494303128
A. Hedges C13362571014.139.135.250.385101013
K. Manzardo DH11311510110.161.212.226.43820006
Total46153622336920549137343.240.314.393.70772847181105
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
E. Clase RP2302-1131522.10.4012310223.1620.63163
L. Allen SP10105-20051.14.9158292891643.2871.44105
T. McKenzie SP992-30047.13.2334201762840.2011.3191
T. Bibee SP992-10045.24.3445222261548.2571.3189
N. Sandlin RP2403-01122.02.4511662524.1470.7380
B. Lively SP662-20032.13.0629111151231.2381.2770
T. Herrin RP2002-00119.10.9311320821.1640.9860
C. Carrasco SP992-40045.15.1648282681834.2731.4658
C. Smith RP2001-00120.12.2113550728.1760.9856
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
H. Gaddis RP2202-10321.02.1417651420.2211.0054
S. Barlow RP2302-21121.03.43178811027.2241.2952
P. Avila RP500-10010.24.2211552212.2751.2228
E. Morgan RP901-0008.12.16632047.2001.2023
T. Beede RP1301-00014.08.361614132918.2961.7917
X. Curry SP110-0005.00.00200013.1180.6013
S. Hentges RP400-0004.10.00000013.0000.2313
W. Parsons RP200-0004.00.00400005.2671.0012
P. Strzelecki RP400-0005.20.00500013.2501.0611
Total464629-171522414.03.3535316715442145412.2301.201050
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola