away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.256
AVG
61
HR
257
R
3.91
ERA
.255
AVG
53
HR
243
R
4.00
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jake JunisShoulder06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Xander BogaertsShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C5120443684282546.333.408.534.94215130204
W. Adames SS5120126493272247.244.320.428.74816082157
B. Turang 2B4716321491931427.301.356.429.785120190149
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
C. Yelich LF259316301951422.323.411.570.9814271104
J. Ortiz 3B4512316351851823.285.379.504.8838212104
S. Frelick RF4616124401121837.248.331.335.6666162100
B. Perkins CF4214324331541742.231.323.343.666405196
J. Bauers 1B3610816252351141.231.320.454.774715190
J. Chourio RF4615220321551045.211.258.329.587307185
G. Sanchez DH32921321146823.228.311.457.768300068
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
A. Monasterio 2B1326642157.154.290.269.559002020
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1225242008.160.160.200.36010005
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total51175725744924561187454.256.333.420.75388969111344
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP10103-30056.23.8143242471871.2111.08136
C. Rea SP1094-20054.13.9854252472037.2491.36109
B. Wilson RP1363-10044.02.8634141471738.2131.16106
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0090
B. Hudson RP1902-00028.10.6414221733.1470.7490
T. Megill RP1400-08914.01.9312331318.2261.0789
H. Milner RP2402-01124.22.1917863724.1950.9777
J. Koenig RP1524-10022.02.4520762515.2441.1463
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
J. Payamps RP1901-14617.14.1515882416.2241.1062
E. Peguero RP2104-10121.22.9123870820.2801.4360
R. Gasser SP332-00017.02.651865016.2861.1244
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
T. Myers SP541-20018.05.001610106919.2321.3925
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2016
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.005
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total515130-211824451.13.9142121119659167406.2461.301101
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF5518332603272930.328.426.497.92310032176
F. Tatis RF5521335522792454.244.328.418.7468161162
J. Cronenworth 1B5119622523481937.265.332.459.79110212148
H. Kim SS5418225382263139.209.326.357.68352132148
L. Arraez DH10415134022.317.364.366.7302010145
M. Machado DH5019722462751448.234.284.360.64410020114
J. Merrill CF5117020472031130.276.319.365.6844172110
L. Campusano C4715721392541121.248.298.389.68710000107
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B3874131970818.257.337.284.621205150
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
J. Azocar LF405491420416.259.310.278.588101123
D. Solano 3B1026181025.308.379.346.725100011
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C15432631017.140.140.256.39620007
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
D. Peralta RF411131005.273.273.273.54600002
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total55186024347423353170399.255.320.390.71078745121341
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
D. Cease SP11115-40065.23.2943272462082.1840.96183
R. Suarez RP2102-0141422.10.4010111521.1350.67173
Y. Darvish SP10104-20053.13.0439191861451.2030.99140
M. King SP11104-40061.04.28523429122867.2221.31130
M. Waldron SP10102-50050.04.8653292761952.2661.4468
J. Musgrove SP993-40044.06.14523130101539.3061.5260
Y. Matsui RP2402-00223.03.13149811418.1841.2256
J. Estrada RP1001-01113.20.665111420.1090.6655
A. Morejon RP1300-00019.22.2918750427.2431.1245
W. Peralta RP2301-10020.23.0516872513.2111.0239
E. De Los Santos RP2401-20120.03.6015886727.2031.1039
J. Brito RP1701-20327.04.002914122614.2761.3038
S. Kolek RP2300-00023.24.182611112719.2771.3934
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.757
R. Vasquez SP550-30021.25.823417144413.3621.756
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total555527-281521488.14.0043023821763163489.2351.211072
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola