away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
39
HR
173
R
4.38
ERA
.255
AVG
59
HR
237
R
4.02
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chad GreenShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Bowden FrancisForearm05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
Yariel RodriguezBack05-22-2024Expected to be out until at least May 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Rhys HoskinsHamstring05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Jake JunisShoulder06-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 2
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee05-29-2024Expected to be out until at least May 30
Garrett MitchellFinger05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Joseph OrtizFoot05-20-2024Probable for May 21
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
V. Guerrero 1B4617519502142639.286.381.394.7757010113
D. Varsho LF4414526312381838.214.301.441.7429050113
D. Schneider LF3911419291751535.254.353.474.8271002092
G. Springer RF421621732831930.198.280.290.570607088
B. Bichette SS4316514381621127.230.289.333.622914183
J. Turner DH4013817311641226.225.292.370.662800283
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B451261131122724.246.289.333.622312066
D. Jansen C2269142312589.333.397.6811.078900062
E. Clement 3B358110207227.247.271.383.654312051
A. Kirk C26813161211213.198.295.284.579400043
C. Biggio 2B3491918711134.198.318.275.593401042
K. Kiermaier CF317981871626.228.291.316.607402034
D. Vogelbach DH19414741611.171.277.317.594300021
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
A. Barger LF518110006.056.056.056.1120000-1
Total46149317334516239154329.231.309.366.675793263891
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP10105-30060.12.9849202091848.2271.11139
Y. Kikuchi SP992-30052.02.6047151541055.2391.10125
Y. Garcia RP1801-02219.00.475111624.0820.5874
K. Gausman SP992-30042.14.8953282351143.3011.5168
J. Romano RP1201-17811.04.9112662310.2671.3667
C. Bassitt SP993-60048.15.0351302772345.2761.5367
I. Kiner-Falefa 2B200-0002.04.50111020.1671.5066
T. Richards RP2000-00021.02.578663923.1140.8151
A. Manoah SP331-10018.03.00111063619.1670.9445
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
N. Pearson RP1800-11215.06.001710102818.2881.6719
B. Francis SP522-20014.28.591814144717.3001.7016
Y. Rodriguez SP440-10015.14.1119872816.3021.7614
Z. Pop RP900-0008.04.50854216.2671.1314
G. Cabrera RP1901-10116.24.862213931111.3281.9814
T. Mayza RP2100-10114.16.281711102713.2881.6710
B. Little RP300-0003.110.80544014.3331.802
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
E. Swanson RP1301-20110.111.32171313437.3471.94-4
Total464621-251217399.04.3839021319460144376.2551.34824
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C4718740623772342.332.407.524.93113130186
W. Adames SS4718525432972043.232.309.405.71411081145
B. Turang 2B4415320481721324.314.369.431.800120180141
R. Hoskins 1B3813317312791833.233.340.474.8145010114
S. Frelick RF4415223381021836.250.337.342.679616297
J. Ortiz 3B4110716311551821.290.398.533.931721295
J. Bauers 1B339614222251037.229.321.469.790615182
B. Perkins CF3813021291441541.223.315.346.661403181
J. Chourio RF4314019311551041.221.272.343.615206181
C. Yelich LF217812251651019.321.398.564.962216176
G. Sanchez DH29821118136621.220.297.476.773300062
O. Dunn 3B3384101961535.226.278.333.611222036
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
A. Monasterio 3B1120432147.150.292.300.59200108
J. Wiemer LF1726240019.154.185.154.33900114
O. Miller 1B1020232008.150.150.200.35010002
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total47161623741222559172426.255.333.421.75476863101219
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP993-20049.24.1739232361764.2171.13120
C. Rea SP993-20048.24.0751232271735.2591.4092
B. Wilson RP1262-10038.22.7928121261631.2031.1488
J. Bauers 1B100-0001.00.00100020.2503.0082
B. Hudson RP1802-00026.10.6813221731.1480.7682
H. Milner RP2302-01123.01.9616753623.1980.9672
T. Megill RP1200-06712.22.1310331314.2131.0370
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3862
E. Peguero RP2004-10120.23.0523870820.2911.5057
J. Koenig RP1304-10020.02.7019762411.2531.1551
J. Payamps RP1701-14615.14.7014882414.2301.1751
R. Gasser SP222-00011.00.82811016.2050.8242
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
M. White RP100-0001.210.80122111.1671.2023
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
T. Myers RP440-20017.05.291510106917.2311.4115
K. Herget RP200-0113.24.91322110.2141.0912
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.002
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
A. Ashby SP110-1003.29.82684122.3162.18-5
Total474727-201622416.14.0239120018657160375.2471.32975
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola