away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.220
AVG
58
HR
180
R
4.53
ERA
.257
AVG
51
HR
229
R
4.00
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Paul BlackburnFoot06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Scott AlexanderRibs05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Aledmys DiazCalf05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Sean NewcombKnee05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Miguel AndujarKnee05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Freddy TarnokHip05-27-2024Expected to be out until at least May 28
Luis MedinaKnee06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
Darell HernaizAnkle07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Joe BoyleBack05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Xander BogaertsShoulder05-20-2024Probable for May 21
Joe MusgroveElbow05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Tucupita MarcanoKnee05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Luis PatinoElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Glenn OttoShoulder05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Rooker LF37135233832111549.281.358.578.9367020128
A. Toro-Hernandez 2B461662449174931.295.346.446.79211122114
S. Langeliers C43144183226101038.222.281.507.7887201110
J. Bleday CF4916615411851937.247.324.434.75814101104
T. Nevin RF3811811271041230.229.313.356.669301065
M. Schuemann 2B3071101872918.254.349.380.729302050
Z. Gelof 2B30112122183943.188.254.313.567314150
L. Butler RF41106819721536.179.281.274.555403047
S. Brown LF42116621114840.181.234.310.544302144
E. Ruiz LF275591182420.200.270.382.652214438
K. McCann C184681483516.304.373.522.895100037
B. Harris 3B15397553910.128.314.359.673000032
J. Davis 1B278991722425.191.234.303.537400030
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
T. Soderstrom 1B9302841312.267.333.467.800300017
Total49161518035617458154472.220.295.379.6747062110933
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP1500-08819.10.937220538.1080.62119
J. Sears SP10103-30054.14.3148262681639.2381.18105
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
M. Spence RP1213-20030.03.902614132826.2361.1366
M. Kelly RP2102-10025.02.88231082717.2531.2051
K. Muller RP1100-00028.23.772714124623.2451.1551
L. Erceg RP1801-22418.03.5012872825.1881.1148
R. Stripling SP10101-80052.05.1969383051232.3171.5633
T. McFarland RP2401-00019.04.2624990311.3241.4232
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
A. Adams RP2100-00115.22.8712651721.2181.2129
D. Jimenez RP1501-10214.23.6899631311.1761.5022
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
H. Harris RP200-0008.24.15844038.2421.2714
A. Brooks SP110-1007.03.86733015.2801.1410
J. Estes SP221-1008.29.351099249.2861.629
T. Ferguson P600-0006.15.68444067.1901.587
O. Bido SP110-1002.213.50344024.2731.88-5
Total494919-301015429.14.5341824021645159381.2561.34741
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Profar LF5016829573172528.339.426.518.9449031158
F. Tatis RF5019332482482349.249.336.420.7567161149
J. Cronenworth 1B4617822483281836.270.340.472.81210112136
H. Kim SS5017125372262935.216.332.368.70042101135
L. Arraez DH10415134022.317.364.366.7302010118
J. Merrill CF4615219442031127.289.335.388.7234172104
L. Campusano C421441938254920.264.307.417.72410000102
M. Machado DH4517822412551345.230.283.354.637702098
X. Bogaerts 2B4718723411441240.219.265.316.581604096
T. Wade 3B3670121760817.243.329.271.600205146
E. Rosario 3B284841263219.250.294.542.836500029
J. Azocar LF375281420414.269.321.288.609100121
D. Solano 3B719171025.368.455.421.876100011
G. Pauley 3B13324452015.125.125.313.438000011
K. Higashioka C14402621016.150.150.275.42520007
M. Batten 1B13010000.333.3331.0001.33301003
B. Sullivan 1B32000002.000.000.000.0000000-1
Total50169722943621951159370.257.323.396.71971640101223
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
D. Cease SP10105-30059.03.0535232052073.1690.93178
R. Suarez RP1902-0131320.10.449111418.1340.64151
Y. Darvish SP994-10047.22.0830121121346.1790.90143
M. King SP1093-40054.14.31483126112661.2291.36106
J. Musgrove SP883-30041.06.37492929101336.3081.5162
M. Waldron SP992-50045.05.0047272561745.2611.4260
Y. Matsui RP2102-00219.13.72149811215.2121.3445
A. Morejon RP1200-00017.22.5518750326.2651.1940
J. Estrada RP900-01111.20.774111415.1030.6936
E. De Los Santos RP2201-20018.12.9513665523.1940.9836
W. Peralta RP2201-10019.13.2615872512.2081.0333
S. Kolek RP2100-00022.04.502611112718.2921.5029
J. Brito RP1501-20323.14.242813112511.3011.4119
L. Gillaspie RP200-0002.20.00200004.2000.753
R. Vasquez SP550-30021.25.823417144413.3621.752
T. Cosgrove RP1500-10012.010.501714143513.3271.83-1
Total505025-251419443.14.0039421719756149438.2361.22942
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola