away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.248
AVG
36
HR
177
R
5.16
ERA
.232
AVG
46
HR
198
R
4.01
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BryantBack05-17-2024Expected to be out until at least May 18
Elias DiazHand05-17-2024Probable for May 18
Kyle FreelandElbow06-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 10
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
German MarquezElbow06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Nolan JonesBack05-20-2024Expected to be out until at least May 21
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Byron BuxtonKnee05-17-2024Expected to be out until at least May 18
Anthony DeSclafaniElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Brock StewartShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Royce LewisQuadriceps05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Josh WinderShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel DuarteElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Justin TopaKnee07-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 10
123456789RHE
---------
MIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Doyle CF4315728431351350.274.333.452.7859281116
R. McMahon 3B4416520512462352.309.389.479.86810004109
E. Tovar SS431761949185857.278.316.449.7651314198
E. Diaz C381371541213727.299.342.423.765800090
C. Blackmon RF3713419321811217.239.306.358.664732088
B. Rodgers 2B401451638101939.262.305.345.650711064
E. Montero 1B3913210301521029.227.278.318.596600061
J. Stallings C1954716112511.296.381.444.825200044
N. Jones LF2694111671937.170.243.277.520512137
S. Bouchard RF175171231817.235.350.392.742501032
J. Cave RF305491440516.259.317.315.632110025
M. Toglia 1B15477584120.106.143.362.505000024
K. Bryant DH13473761418.149.273.255.528200020
J. Beck OF165541372021.236.236.382.618201018
H. Goodman RF821224228.095.208.381.589000013
A. Trejo 2B1325020006.080.080.080.1600000-1
Total44149417737116936116425.248.308.384.692779197838
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Quantrill SP993-30051.23.6648212172036.2511.32106
A. Gomber SP991-20050.23.0243181781735.2281.18101
J. Beeks RP1802-24520.12.21137521114.1831.1871
R. Feltner SP991-40049.05.6959333161442.2981.4964
V. Vodnik RP1800-00025.12.84279801122.2731.5041
J. Lawrence RP1601-22316.14.411611801116.2621.6532
T. Blach RP521-10018.03.001966037.2841.2231
T. Kinley RP1702-01116.08.4421151541114.3182.0029
J. Bird RP1901-11220.26.1021151431512.2691.7426
P. Lambert RP1132-20024.27.3031202031021.3201.6625
D. Hudson SP881-60039.26.1342302752523.2681.6915
A. Molina RP900-00016.27.56231514279.3481.8013
N. Mears RP1800-30017.24.58189911221.2541.709
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total444415-29811385.15.1641823722145175283.2781.54538
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Jeffers C38131223631101031.275.355.595.95012010136
W. Castro SS4415019391431143.260.321.427.7481036498
E. Julien 2B4413821301572154.217.325.413.738605098
C. Santana 1B4114814302171131.203.272.378.650500090
M. Kepler RF28951329173817.305.356.505.8611001077
C. Correa SS279515251021520.263.360.400.760700068
A. Kirilloff LF3911616241231030.207.271.388.659630062
J. Miranda 3B2991122592416.275.320.418.738701057
A. Martin LF3076191761716.224.289.355.644704056
T. Larnach DH22731221123720.288.346.438.784200052
B. Buxton CF28921223111332.250.300.391.691811250
M. Margot LF388381491819.169.239.229.468202037
K. Farmer 3B357171170917.155.268.239.507602133
C. Vazquez C268251461224.171.195.207.402002023
M. Wallner RF13251241317.080.273.240.51310009
R. Lewis 3B121211001.0001.0002.5003.50000007
J. Camargo DH24100012.000.200.000.20000001
Total44147219834218546130389.232.305.396.701897257954
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
P. Lopez SP994-30050.13.934523227858.2371.05132
J. Ryan SP992-30053.03.574724217758.2301.02129
B. Ober SP884-10043.03.773018185845.1950.88129
W. Castro SS100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0098
G. Jax RP2003-25718.22.8913661725.1941.0784
C. Paddack SP884-20042.14.8960232371041.3281.6577
S. Woods Richardson SP661-00030.12.972911102625.2501.1559
C. Sands RP1601-02318.24.821610103425.2251.0755
J. Duran RP800-1338.01.13411119.1540.6342
K. Funderburk RP1501-00019.24.582011102821.2671.4236
B. Stewart RP1300-00013.10.688111617.1741.0533
C. Thielbar RP1301-1339.15.7914661512.3502.0432
J. Jackson RP1601-20021.15.911915144722.2351.2232
S. Okert RP1700-01614.13.7715763816.2591.6028
J. Alcala RP801-10011.03.279540610.2431.3620
D. Duarte RP201-0004.02.25211113.1430.7516
J. Staumont RP400-0004.10.00300024.2001.1510
R. Henriquez RP100-0002.00.00200012.2501.504
L. Varland SP440-40016.29.182719176918.3652.16-16
Total444424-201422390.14.0136718517452110422.2461.221000
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola