away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.234
AVG
45
HR
196
R
4.03
ERA
.254
AVG
60
HR
216
R
2.91
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Byron BuxtonKnee05-17-2024Expected to be out until at least May 18
Anthony DeSclafaniElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Brock StewartShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Royce LewisQuadriceps05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Josh WinderShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel DuarteElbow07-31-2025Out for the season
Justin TopaKnee07-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 10
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
DJ LeMahieuFoot05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Gerrit ColeElbow06-07-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 8
Tommy KahnleShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Lou TrivinoElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Oswald PerazaShoulder05-19-2024Expected to be out until at least May 20
Jonathan LoaisigaElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
J.T. BrubakerElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Scott EffrossBack06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Jasson DominguezElbow06-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 4
123456789RHE
MIN-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Jeffers C37127223631101030.283.365.614.97912010136
W. Castro SS4314719391431142.265.327.435.7621036498
E. Julien 2B4313521301572153.222.331.422.753605098
C. Santana 1B4014414302171129.208.278.389.667500090
M. Kepler RF27921328173817.304.356.500.856901077
C. Correa SS269215251021418.272.364.413.777700068
A. Kirilloff LF381141523112929.202.262.360.622630062
J. Miranda 3B2889122492315.270.309.416.725701057
A. Martin LF2976181761716.224.289.355.644703056
T. Larnach DH21711221123620.296.346.451.797200052
B. Buxton CF28921223111332.250.300.391.691811250
M. Margot LF378381491719.169.231.229.460202037
K. Farmer 3B347071060917.143.259.214.473502133
C. Vazquez C268251461224.171.195.207.402002023
M. Wallner RF13251241317.080.273.240.51310009
R. Lewis 3B121211001.0001.0002.5003.50000007
J. Camargo DH24100012.000.200.000.20000001
Total43144519633818345125380.234.305.397.702877247954
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
P. Lopez SP994-30050.13.934523227858.2371.05132
J. Ryan SP992-30053.03.574724217758.2301.02129
B. Ober SP884-10043.03.773018185845.1950.88129
W. Castro SS100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0098
G. Jax RP1903-25717.23.0613661723.2031.1384
C. Paddack SP884-20042.14.8960232371041.3281.6577
S. Woods Richardson SP551-00025.03.24251092623.2601.2459
C. Sands RP1601-02318.24.821610103425.2251.0755
J. Duran RP700-0337.00.00200018.0910.4342
K. Funderburk RP1501-00019.24.582011102821.2671.4236
B. Stewart RP1300-00013.10.688111617.1741.0533
C. Thielbar RP1301-1339.15.7914661512.3502.0432
J. Jackson RP1601-20021.15.911915144722.2351.2232
S. Okert RP1600-01513.23.2914652816.2551.6128
J. Alcala RP801-10011.03.279540610.2431.3620
D. Duarte RP201-0004.02.25211113.1430.7516
J. Staumont RP400-0004.10.00300024.2001.1510
R. Henriquez RP100-0002.00.00200012.2501.504
L. Varland SP440-40016.29.182719176918.3652.16-16
Total434324-191421382.14.0336018217150110417.2461.231000
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Soto RF4517230523493029.302.403.517.9208142175
A. Judge CF45164254329113448.262.393.555.94815020161
A. Volpe SS4417629482361944.273.348.432.7806291144
A. Rizzo 1B4416823422371335.250.319.405.7245000113
A. Verdugo LF4214820372051918.250.331.405.7368011112
G. Stanton DH3814419352291051.243.292.472.764600093
O. Cabrera 3B381301834204824.262.300.392.692502089
G. Torres 2B4516620371121743.223.301.295.596604184
J. Trevino C2779132314459.291.337.443.780000063
A. Wells C2673915411311.205.318.315.633501045
J. Berti 3B134241120210.262.295.262.557003020
T. Grisham CF18332231713.061.244.152.396000110
J. Jones 3B118221114.250.400.6251.02500008
T. Trammell LF512100101.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total45150421638220660179339.254.336.420.7566432661119
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Schmidt SP995-10050.22.4942151451555.2311.13139
C. Holmes RP1801-0121318.10.0015300321.2170.98136
L. Gil SP884-10043.02.5121131232648.1441.09125
C. Rodon SP994-20049.03.3146191881449.2421.22121
N. Cortes SP991-40053.24.0247242471151.2291.08102
M. Stroman SP993-20048.23.3344211872542.2391.4298
L. Weaver RP1603-00028.02.2514772530.1460.6891
J. Trevino C100-0001.018.00222010.4003.0063
D. Santana RP1502-02217.24.5814990713.2221.1957
V. Gonzalez RP1602-12213.22.63754284.1491.1047
R. Marinaccio RP901-00112.21.425221510.1350.7937
I. Hamilton RP1800-00122.12.8220771918.2441.3037
C. Poteet SP111-0006.01.50611104.2611.0023
N. Burdi RP901-0006.21.35211078.0911.3519
M. Tonkin RP500-1016.20.00540025.1921.0516
C. Ferguson RP1800-31215.06.001413103818.2371.4713
J. Loaisiga RP301-0014.00.00700013.3682.0012
J. Cousins RP201-0003.03.00431134.2862.3310
J. Maciejewski RP100-0001.00.00000000.0000.003
C. Beeter RP100-0001.00.00100000.3331.002
Total454530-151723402.02.9131614913041150383.2141.161151
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola