away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.229
AVG
14
HR
64
R
4.68
ERA
.301
AVG
17
HR
97
R
4.64
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Jordan RomanoElbow04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Erik SwansonForearm04-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 16
Alek ManoahShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Sean MurphyOblique04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Angel PerdomoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Spencer StriderElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Turner DH15477178199.362.466.5741.040700146
G. Springer RF1765914421110.215.329.338.667203043
V. Guerrero 1B1764812631114.188.316.359.675200042
B. Bichette SS156071351410.217.277.333.610402032
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B164641351410.283.353.413.766301030
C. Biggio 2B154641451416.304.385.435.820301029
D. Schneider LF1329578239.241.333.517.850200027
D. Varsho LF17488952513.188.264.333.597100027
A. Kirk C15501108079.200.293.220.513100022
E. Clement 3B1334692104.265.278.412.690200021
K. Kiermaier CF15423620317.143.200.167.367102010
D. Vogelbach DH712121054.167.412.250.66210008
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
Total1755164126591467129.229.321.358.67929091338
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP443-00025.21.0518332721.2020.9790
Y. Garcia RP701-0227.21.172111111.0800.3945
C. Bassitt SP442-20022.14.0324111031122.2791.5742
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
Y. Kikuchi SP330-10015.22.3013441720.2241.2831
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0030
M. White RP401-00010.05.401066146.2701.4020
N. Pearson RP600-0006.10.00400039.1741.1116
T. Richards RP700-0006.22.70322149.1361.0515
Y. Rodriguez SP110-0003.22.45411126.2861.647
G. Cabrera RP600-0005.29.53766223.3331.593
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
B. Francis SP321-20010.211.811514144615.3331.970
T. Mayza RP900-1006.09.00776265.2922.17-3
K. Gausman SP330-2009.111.571613123210.3721.93-8
Total17179-844148.04.6814380772762148.2571.39325
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Ozuna DH15631123227512.365.412.7461.158300079
O. Albies 2B1563142014259.317.386.492.878502065
R. Acuna RF15591617501017.288.400.356.756407058
M. Olson 1B15631118113618.286.357.571.928710056
A. Riley 3B15651219122418.292.343.508.851610053
M. Harris CF156291882414.290.333.468.801311045
O. Arcia SS15548194048.352.407.481.888700039
A. Duvall LF824466147.250.367.417.784100021
J. Kelenic LF123151230411.387.457.484.941300120
T. d'Arnaud C1341594029.220.256.341.597500017
C. Tromp C513123005.154.143.231.37410004
F. Wall RF21100000.000.000.000.00000001
L. Guillorme 2B23010002.333.333.333.66600000
S. Murphy C13000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total1554597164921748131.301.364.488.852453101458
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Lopez SP221-00012.00.757110511.1751.0041
C. Sale SP331-10017.24.5815992520.2341.1335
C. Morton SP331-00017.05.291510102818.2421.3533
A. Minter RP802-1018.12.163222011.1070.3630
R. Iglesias RP500-0335.03.60522003.2631.0029
P. Johnson RP802-1117.24.701044149.3131.8325
J. Chavez RP501-0008.11.08611133.2001.0823
D. Lee RP500-0008.11.08541145.1671.0817
M. Fried SP331-00011.18.741612111510.3201.8516
J. Jimenez RP600-0005.21.59411016.1900.8814
S. Strider SP220-0009.07.0010772512.2701.6711
A. Bummer RP701-1016.04.50833025.3201.679
D. Vines RP110-0004.21.93411034.2501.508
T. Matzek RP500-0005.09.00855124.3482.002
L. Guillorme 2B100-0001.036.00344110.5004.000
A. Winans SP110-1005.010.80876121.3482.00-5
Total151510-546132.04.6412773681550122.2511.34288
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola