away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.231
AVG
18
HR
65
R
3.48
ERA
.230
AVG
14
HR
69
R
4.64
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerShoulder05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Dylan CoveyShoulder04-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 27
Luis OrtizAnkle04-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 20
Rafael MarchanBack04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Michael RuckerHand04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alek ManoahShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
T. Turner SS1871102251718.310.372.423.795504046
K. Schwarber DH18691115631023.217.316.348.664001141
B. Marsh LF175571594223.273.293.545.838111039
A. Bohm 3B18594141011014.237.348.356.704211139
B. Harper 1B1765714114817.215.301.462.763401238
B. Stott 2B18556146179.255.333.327.660103136
J. Realmuto C155781563418.263.311.421.732000126
N. Castellanos RF186521150617.169.239.169.408000114
J. Rojas CF1542471037.167.239.190.429103114
E. Sosa 2B47232101.429.429.8571.28600009
W. Merrifield LF1028230023.107.167.107.27400107
C. Pache LF57121023.286.444.286.73000004
G. Stubbs C412120013.167.231.167.39800104
Total1859265137621862156.231.304.353.657142168317
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP443-00026.01.7316552427.1780.7762
A. Nola SP442-10023.13.47201095919.2301.2456
Z. Wheeler SP440-30024.03.00201182530.2151.0447
S. Turnbull SP331-00015.01.809431516.1640.9345
J. Hoffman RP802-0138.12.16622049.2141.2038
M. Strahm RP701-0017.22.355220012.1790.6529
J. Alvarado RP800-1227.16.14355068.1251.2321
Y. Marte RP700-0007.21.17411049.1541.0418
C. Sanchez SP330-20015.13.5215760715.2461.4318
S. Dominguez RP801-0007.06.43955309.3001.2918
G. Soto RP700-0115.11.69611025.3001.5016
R. Pinto RP400-0119.07.001387136.3251.7814
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
O. Kerkering RP100-0001.00.00000011.0001.002
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total181810-858163.03.4813872631656174.2251.19385
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Springer RF1868915421310.221.346.338.684203047
J. Turner DH165071891910.360.452.5601.012700246
V. Guerrero 1B1867814831314.209.346.373.719200042
B. Bichette SS166471461511.219.286.328.614402036
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B175051351412.260.327.380.707302030
C. Biggio 2B154641451416.304.385.435.820301029
D. Schneider LF14335782311.212.297.455.752200027
D. Varsho LF1851101052614.196.281.353.634201027
A. Kirk C15501108079.200.293.220.513100022
E. Clement 3B14388112104.289.300.447.747301021
K. Kiermaier CF16423620317.143.200.167.367102010
D. Vogelbach DH712121054.167.412.250.66210008
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
D. Jansen C13000012.000.250.000.25000000
Total1858269134631474138.230.324.356.680310122346
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP443-00025.21.0518332721.2020.9790
Y. Garcia RP801-0228.21.042111111.0710.3545
C. Bassitt SP442-20022.14.0324111031122.2791.5742
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
Y. Kikuchi SP441-10021.22.0817551829.2131.1531
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0030
N. Pearson RP600-0006.10.00400039.1741.1116
T. Richards RP800-0007.24.704441510.1601.1715
Y. Rodriguez SP110-0003.22.45411126.2861.647
G. Cabrera RP600-0005.29.53766223.3331.593
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
J. Romano RP100-0111.09.00111000.2501.000
B. Francis SP321-20010.211.811514144615.3331.970
T. Mayza RP900-1006.09.00776265.2922.17-3
K. Gausman SP330-2009.111.571613123210.3721.93-8
Total181810-855157.04.6414984812764158.2531.36305
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola