away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
18
HR
83
R
4.40
ERA
.194
AVG
16
HR
66
R
4.20
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Chad GreenShoulder05-04-2024Expected to be out until at least May 5
Alek ManoahShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Carlos CorreaOblique04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
Max KeplerKnee04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Anthony DeSclafaniElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Royce LewisQuadriceps05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Jhoan DuranOblique04-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 29
Josh WinderShoulder05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Daniel DuarteElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Justin TopaKneecap04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
123456789RHE
---------
MIN-
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Turner DH1962820112912.323.405.532.937700254
V. Guerrero 1B2180919931417.238.358.388.746300051
G. Springer RF2077916421310.208.322.312.634203051
B. Bichette SS197591771613.227.289.333.622503047
D. Varsho LF21631415115617.238.304.524.828302046
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B205861551412.259.317.397.714312035
C. Biggio 2B185251451620.269.377.385.762301029
D. Schneider LF16416982312.220.289.415.704200029
E. Clement 3B16418123105.293.302.439.741301027
A. Kirk C175611080810.179.277.196.473100023
K. Kiermaier CF195351140418.208.263.264.527302020
D. Vogelbach DH813121054.154.389.231.62010008
D. Jansen C27120012.286.375.571.94620005
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
Total2168683162761880156.236.323.373.696381142426
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP554-00031.20.8523332927.2051.0190
Y. Kikuchi SP441-10021.22.0817551829.2131.1557
Y. Garcia RP1001-02210.10.872111114.0610.2953
C. Bassitt SP442-20022.14.0324111031122.2791.5742
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0035
T. Richards RP900-0008.24.154441511.1431.0418
Y. Rodriguez SP220-0007.22.357222313.2411.3017
N. Pearson RP600-0006.10.00400039.1741.1116
B. Francis SP422-20012.29.951614144717.3081.8212
J. Romano RP300-0223.03.00211002.1820.679
G. Cabrera RP800-0008.09.001088336.3331.638
K. Gausman SP440-20014.18.162014133516.3281.742
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
T. Mayza RP1100-1017.28.22987277.2902.09-1
E. Swanson RP200-1001.127.00644101.6004.50-10
Total212112-967184.04.4017493903073191.2511.34385
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Jeffers C1656914123413.250.338.482.820400045
A. Kirilloff RF185871641413.276.328.517.845530040
E. Julien 2B196291154925.177.282.403.685201036
C. Correa SS11365114189.306.432.444.876200028
B. Buxton CF196551490125.215.246.338.584610022
A. Martin LF14378103036.270.325.378.703400020
J. Miranda 3B1129173116.241.290.379.669101016
M. Margot RF17404721611.175.283.250.533000016
W. Castro SS19546831726.148.266.222.488101115
K. Farmer 3B1534332069.088.262.118.380102015
C. Santana 1B16572720514.123.206.140.346100011
C. Vazquez C1133343118.121.143.212.355000010
M. Wallner RF13251241317.080.273.240.51310009
T. Larnach LF412143103.333.308.583.89100008
R. Lewis 3B121211001.0001.0002.5003.50000007
J. Camargo DH24100012.000.200.000.20000002
M. Kepler RF520010016.050.095.050.1450000-1
Total1962466121601660193.194.280.329.60928451299
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Ryan SP440-10022.23.57211192330.2361.0650
P. Lopez SP441-20022.23.971811103423.2140.9750
J. Alcala RP601-0008.10.00310039.1200.7230
C. Sands RP500-0118.11.084111113.1380.6030
S. Woods Richardson SP111-0006.01.50211015.1050.5026
B. Stewart RP900-0009.10.006000512.1881.1823
K. Funderburk RP801-0008.12.169221412.2731.5622
G. Jax RP1001-2239.03.007331313.2121.1120
S. Okert RP700-0136.04.509331310.3332.0017
D. Duarte RP201-0004.02.25211113.1430.7516
W. Castro SS100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0015
B. Ober SP441-10018.14.911711103417.2431.1513
J. Jackson RP700-1008.25.19765339.2191.1510
M. Bowman RP200-0003.12.70111112.0910.606
C. Paddack SP330-10014.08.36241313459.3812.07-1
L. Varland SP330-30014.08.362415135516.3692.07-8
C. Thielbar RP300-1002.018.00644113.5003.50-8
Total19197-1247167.14.2016286782749191.2501.26311
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola