away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.239
AVG
22
HR
92
R
4.61
ERA
.220
AVG
14
HR
79
R
3.03
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Anthony RendonHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Robert StephensonElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Jose QuijadaElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Michael StefanicQuadriceps04-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 21
Sam BachmanShoulder05-23-2024Expected to be out until at least May 24
Guillermo ZunigaPectoral04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Chase SilsethElbow05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gio UrshelaHamstring04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Trout CF21821421118919.256.337.610.947125084
T. Ward LF21871425216419.287.315.529.844302175
L. O'Hoppe C196271872516.290.362.452.814210042
A. Rendon 3B197592030615.267.325.307.632303138
L. Rengifo 2B175771550110.263.276.333.609406038
J. Adell RF1529684118.276.290.448.738015228
Z. Neto SS206941260624.174.250.217.467304226
B. Drury 2B186261341613.210.290.290.580200024
N. Schanuel 1B17546951816.167.292.222.514000024
M. Sano DH164781451617.298.382.426.808300021
M. Moniak RF17444731412.159.229.250.479100016
A. Hicks RF14465741417.152.220.217.437000014
M. Thaiss C511243035.364.500.5451.045200011
Total2172592173812263191.239.305.374.679244256441
HITTINGG
M. Trout CF21
T. Ward LF21
L. O'Hoppe C19
A. Rendon 3B19
L. Rengifo 2B17
J. Adell RF15
Z. Neto SS20
B. Drury 2B18
N. Schanuel 1B17
M. Sano DH16
M. Moniak RF17
A. Hicks RF14
M. Thaiss C5
Total21
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Detmers SP443-00022.21.1915430730.1950.9784
T. Anderson SP442-20025.11.4215543914.1690.9568
C. Estevez RP600-0346.03.00422005.1900.6735
L. Garcia RP1001-0118.24.15654118.1880.8130
A. Cimber RP1001-00010.14.35655036.2000.8724
M. Moore RP700-0008.02.25322106.1110.3822
M. Sano DH100-0000.10.00000000.0000.0021
P. Sandoval SP551-30021.16.7525191611424.2871.8320
H. Strickland RP601-0017.14.91844117.2671.2315
J. Soriano RP420-20015.04.8011883815.2121.2714
G. Zuniga RP400-0115.07.20444142.2111.6011
C. Fulmer RP300-1006.21.35421068.1821.508
C. Silseth SP220-1008.06.758763412.2421.507
J. Suarez RP600-00013.07.6212111131114.2401.777
J. Cisnero RP1000-0019.08.00121083411.3331.787
G. Canning SP440-30019.08.052518175516.3161.581
Total21219-1258185.24.61158106952577178.2311.27374
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF21701516831823.229.386.443.829410056
M. Canha LF2065914931217.215.370.415.785401055
K. Carpenter DH2162720113316.323.364.597.961420049
S. Torkelson 1B2182819801018.232.323.317.640700044
G. Urshela 3B185741760110.298.310.333.643200025
C. Keith 2B207141350614.183.247.197.444101024
J. Baez SS196231171117.177.197.274.471303024
P. Meadows CF19468411918.087.236.196.432013024
M. Vierling CF185381541114.283.296.377.673200023
C. Kelly C1641386129.195.233.293.526100018
W. Perez RF820363019.300.333.550.883122014
Z. McKinstry 3B17353710413.200.275.200.47500009
J. Rogers C13353321215.086.158.171.32900007
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
B. Kennedy 2B10000010.0001.000.000.00000000
Total2171479157741471199.220.296.336.632296100377
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP1002-06610.00.005100610.1521.1080
T. Skubal SP442-00023.22.2814862526.1650.8078
J. Flaherty SP440-10024.14.442314124430.2401.1150
S. Miller RP803-20110.11.74432129.1080.5837
A. Chafin RP802-0018.22.084221411.1380.9235
T. Holton RP801-00010.01.80722218.2000.8030
C. Mize SP330-00015.14.1115771312.2461.1729
W. Vest RP901-00110.01.80722036.2061.0028
A. Faedo RP700-10112.21.42832148.1860.9523
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
J. Wentz RP500-0009.10.967110411.2001.1816
R. Olson SP440-30021.13.80231190818.2801.4516
A. Lange RP900-1117.11.234610711.1541.5014
K. Maeda SP440-10017.27.642117157712.2921.5813
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.009
Total212111-10711193.13.0314883652265182.2081.10480
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola