away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.213
AVG
12
HR
60
R
2.96
ERA
.245
AVG
17
HR
76
R
4.97
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongForearm04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Luke JacksonBack04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Alex CobbHip05-02-2024Expected to be out until at least May 3
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Tristan BeckArm07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Sean HjelleElbow04-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 18
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Canha LF165481283712.222.354.463.817401048
R. Greene LF17601113731319.217.356.417.773300046
S. Torkelson 1B176771460716.209.293.284.577500032
K. Carpenter RF17434135238.302.362.558.920310027
G. Urshela 3B15503156019.300.314.340.654200021
C. Keith 2B165731150512.193.258.211.469101021
M. Vierling CF144061241112.300.317.425.742200020
C. Kelly C1234375127.206.250.324.574100017
J. Baez SS15492741115.143.170.204.374003016
P. Meadows CF16365200717.056.209.111.320012012
Z. McKinstry 3B1327371049.259.344.259.60300007
J. Rogers C10303321213.100.182.200.38200007
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
W. Perez RF511120015.182.250.273.52310105
Total1757360122561254160.213.288.321.60922280284
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP902-0559.00.00510059.1671.1163
T. Skubal SP332-00017.12.089442420.1480.7562
S. Miller RP603-0018.11.08111128.0380.3645
J. Flaherty SP330-10018.14.911910103320.2601.2031
T. Holton RP701-0008.22.08522218.1720.6929
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
W. Vest RP701-0017.22.35622035.2141.1721
K. Maeda SP330-10015.06.001411104510.2461.2718
J. Wentz RP400-0007.21.176110310.2071.1716
A. Faedo RP600-10110.11.74722147.1941.0616
R. Olson SP330-20016.13.8618770614.2771.4716
A. Chafin RP601-0016.11.422111310.1000.7912
C. Mize SP330-00015.14.1115771312.2461.1712
A. Lange RP700-1115.11.69361078.1581.887
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.007
Total171710-7610158.12.9611661521856151.2011.09377
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Conforto LF17651119144516.292.343.554.897500156
J. Soler DH1864914531018.219.329.422.751400044
M. Chapman 3B18731215114419.205.256.411.667301043
J. Lee CF17708185168.257.308.329.637202239
T. Estrada 2B186771593219.224.243.403.646300036
L. Wade 1B184471751815.386.481.5231.004301134
N. Ahmed SS175241560310.288.339.365.704210024
P. Bailey C133931141511.282.348.410.758200022
W. Flores 1B16404106046.250.326.300.626200020
T. Fitzgerald SS915452017.333.412.6001.012214019
M. Yastrzemski RF12323420512.125.243.125.36800008
T. Murphy C820221037.100.217.150.36710007
A. Slater RF1315221043.133.316.133.44900015
L. Matos RF14001000.000.000.000.00000001
Total1860076147721760151.245.315.385.70029285358
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Hicks SP442-00023.01.5715541618.1880.9162
K. Harrison SP442-10023.04.702512125419.2811.2654
L. Webb SP441-10023.23.802810101517.2981.3946
C. Doval RP401-0224.04.50422127.2501.5028
R. Walker RP1001-20010.04.509550310.2501.2023
T. Fitzgerald SS100-0001.09.00211000.5002.0019
L. Roupp RP700-0008.22.08622136.1881.0418
E. Miller RP800-0008.06.753661511.1111.0012
T. Rogers RP700-0006.14.26633204.2610.9511
K. Winn SP330-30016.05.0612991713.2141.1910
K. Teng RP300-00010.06.301177257.2751.609
T. Rogers RP700-0005.13.38522125.2381.318
N. Avila RP400-0006.06.00844025.3201.677
B. Snell SP220-2007.012.8691010249.3001.86-7
L. Jackson RP100-1010.00.002330101.0000.00-11
D. Jefferies SP110-1002.022.50995201.5634.50-12
Total18187-1123154.04.9715490852049132.2611.32277
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola