away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.220
AVG
14
HR
79
R
3.03
ERA
.250
AVG
20
HR
92
R
4.97
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Gio UrshelaHamstring04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Luke JacksonBack04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Alex CobbHip05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
Robbie RayElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Tristan BeckArm07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Austin WarrenElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Ethan SmallOblique05-24-2024Expected to be out until at least May 25
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
R. Greene LF21701516831823.229.386.443.829410056
M. Canha LF2065914931217.215.370.415.785401055
K. Carpenter DH2162720113316.323.364.597.961420049
S. Torkelson 1B2182819801018.232.323.317.640700044
G. Urshela 3B185741760110.298.310.333.643200025
C. Keith 2B207141350614.183.247.197.444101024
J. Baez SS196231171117.177.197.274.471303024
P. Meadows CF19468411918.087.236.196.432013024
M. Vierling CF185381541114.283.296.377.673200023
C. Kelly C1641386129.195.233.293.526100018
W. Perez RF820363019.300.333.550.883122014
Z. McKinstry 3B17353710413.200.275.200.47500009
J. Rogers C13353321215.086.158.171.32900007
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
B. Kennedy 2B10000010.0001.000.000.00000000
Total2171479157741471199.220.296.336.632296100377
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP1002-06610.00.005100610.1521.1080
T. Skubal SP442-00023.22.2814862526.1650.8078
J. Flaherty SP440-10024.14.442314124430.2401.1150
S. Miller RP803-20110.11.74432129.1080.5837
A. Chafin RP802-0018.22.084221411.1380.9235
T. Holton RP801-00010.01.80722218.2000.8030
C. Mize SP330-00015.14.1115771312.2461.1729
W. Vest RP901-00110.01.80722036.2061.0028
A. Faedo RP700-10112.21.42832148.1860.9523
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
J. Wentz RP500-0009.10.967110411.2001.1816
R. Olson SP440-30021.13.80231190818.2801.4516
A. Lange RP900-1117.11.234610711.1541.5014
K. Maeda SP440-10017.27.642117157712.2921.5813
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.009
Total212111-10711193.13.0314883652265182.2081.10480
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Chapman 3B22851219124620.224.283.424.707502057
M. Conforto LF20771120154519.260.305.481.786500156
J. Soler DH22801219641121.238.333.438.771400054
J. Lee CF208312247269.289.330.398.728302245
L. Wade 1B22491019611016.388.483.510.993301140
T. Estrada 2B2283818103223.217.233.373.606400040
N. Ahmed SS216541960313.292.333.369.702310031
W. Flores 1B20515129066.235.317.294.611300029
P. Bailey C165051772614.340.397.560.957501028
T. Fitzgerald SS11224620110.273.333.455.788214021
M. Yastrzemski RF15414740512.171.261.171.432000011
A. Slater RF1621321055.095.269.095.36400017
T. Murphy C9242210310.083.185.125.31010004
L. Matos RF14001000.000.000.000.00000001
Total2273592184872069178.250.315.389.704382105424
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Webb SP552-10030.22.933010101622.2591.1777
J. Hicks SP442-00023.01.5715541618.1880.9172
K. Harrison SP552-10027.05.003115155524.2901.3354
C. Doval RP601-0336.03.004221211.1821.0039
K. Winn SP441-30022.04.091610102817.2111.0934
T. Fitzgerald SS200-0002.013.50633000.5453.0021
E. Miller RP1000-00010.05.403661514.0910.8019
R. Walker RP1202-20012.03.759550315.2141.0017
L. Roupp RP800-00010.14.351065147.2441.3515
T. Rogers RP1000-0009.12.891033205.2941.0714
T. Rogers RP800-0006.12.84522125.2081.118
N. Avila RP500-0006.26.75955126.3211.657
K. Teng RP400-00011.09.82151212287.3262.090
L. Jackson RP100-1010.00.002330101.0000.00-11
B. Snell SP330-30011.211.571815152512.3401.97-12
D. Jefferies SP110-1002.022.50995201.5634.50-12
Total222210-1234190.04.971921111052257164.2631.31342
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola