away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.254
AVG
17
HR
87
R
3.00
ERA
.229
AVG
14
HR
64
R
4.68
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ben LivelyIllness04-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 17
Shane BieberElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
James KarinchakShoulder05-25-2024Expected to be out until at least May 26
Trevor StephanElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Gavin WilliamsElbow04-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 12
Sam HentgesFinger04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Angel MartinezFoot04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alek ManoahShoulder04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Naylor 1B1553111812487.340.431.6421.073400261
J. Ramirez 3B16731318133110.247.257.438.695310054
S. Kwan LF1673162652211.356.373.466.839201053
A. Gimenez 2B1662111880310.290.361.403.764512150
D. Fry DH1023577147.304.419.522.941201028
W. Brennan RF1440597138.225.289.300.589002028
B. Rocchio SS14495113048.224.283.347.630601126
G. Arias 3B726585115.308.333.577.910211025
T. Freeman CF13445771210.159.224.250.474102125
R. Laureano RF11323600413.188.366.250.616203019
B. Naylor C12384752819.184.326.342.668000119
E. Florial DH10243422411.167.286.500.786011017
A. Hedges C518123009.111.105.167.27210002
Total1655587141771744128.254.323.411.734284146407
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
S. Bieber SP222-00012.00.0010000120.2270.9255
L. Allen SP442-00021.15.062312124617.2771.3648
E. Clase RP700-0457.01.29811006.2961.1443
N. Sandlin RP902-0008.12.164221313.1380.8434
T. Herrin RP801-0008.21.04211057.0770.8127
C. Smith RP800-0009.00.004000413.1290.8924
T. Beede RP701-0008.03.38543049.1921.1322
H. Gaddis RP800-0007.20.004000211.1540.7821
T. Bibee SP331-00013.25.9317992815.3091.8320
E. Morgan RP801-0006.12.84532035.2171.2618
X. Curry RP110-0005.00.00200013.1180.6013
C. Carrasco SP330-10012.23.5512550911.2671.6611
T. McKenzie SP331-20013.06.23111192125.2201.776
P. Strzelecki RP200-0002.00.00100001.1670.505
S. Barlow RP800-2007.14.91744067.2691.77-1
Total161611-545144.03.001175248964145.2241.26346
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
G. Springer RF1765914421110.215.329.338.667203047
J. Turner DH15477178199.362.466.5741.040700146
V. Guerrero 1B1764812631114.188.316.359.675200042
B. Bichette SS156071351410.217.277.333.610402036
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B164641351410.283.353.413.766301030
C. Biggio 2B154641451416.304.385.435.820301029
D. Schneider LF1329578239.241.333.517.850200027
D. Varsho LF17488952513.188.264.333.597100027
A. Kirk C15501108079.200.293.220.513100022
E. Clement 3B1334692104.265.278.412.690200021
K. Kiermaier CF15423620317.143.200.167.367102010
D. Vogelbach DH712121054.167.412.250.66210008
B. Serven C78100014.000.200.000.20000001
Total1755164126591467129.229.321.358.67929091346
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Berrios SP443-00025.21.0518332721.2020.9790
Y. Garcia RP701-0227.21.172111111.0800.3945
C. Bassitt SP442-20022.14.0324111031122.2791.5742
C. Green RP701-0227.22.35622227.2311.0437
Y. Kikuchi SP330-10015.22.3013441720.2241.2831
I. Kiner-Falefa 3B100-0001.00.00000010.0001.0030
N. Pearson RP600-0006.10.00400039.1741.1116
T. Richards RP700-0006.22.70322149.1361.0515
Y. Rodriguez SP110-0003.22.45411126.2861.647
G. Cabrera RP600-0005.29.53766223.3331.593
P. Espino RP200-0004.27.71844222.4002.140
B. Francis SP321-20010.211.811514144615.3331.970
T. Mayza RP900-1006.09.00776265.2922.17-3
K. Gausman SP330-2009.111.571613123210.3721.93-8
Total17179-844148.04.6814380772762148.2571.39305
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola