away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.235
AVG
16
HR
64
R
4.65
ERA
.213
AVG
12
HR
60
R
2.96
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Stone GarrettAnkle04-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 19
Victor RoblesHamstring04-30-2024Expected to be out until at least May 1
Keibert RuizIllness04-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 23
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow05-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 1
Josiah GrayElbow04-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 25
Jose FerrerLat05-26-2024Expected to be out until at least May 27
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Andy IbanezHamstring04-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 22
Sawyer Gipson-LongForearm04-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Apr 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS1457917104614.298.365.632.997323157
J. Winker LF1651111952910.373.500.6081.108602049
L. Thomas RF1769514102614.203.263.290.553008146
L. Garcia 2B154841481110.292.306.500.806701034
J. Gallo 1B165778531029.140.279.368.647401033
T. Lipscomb 3B144971141311.224.278.286.564004130
J. Young CF1135682015.229.289.286.575206026
I. Vargas 2B1028383053.286.394.393.787301022
R. Adams C830294119.300.313.500.813300017
J. Meneses DH134921040513.204.298.224.522100017
K. Ruiz C831263125.194.265.290.555000014
E. Rosario CF12413531011.122.119.244.363200011
V. Robles CF42200031.000.600.000.60000208
D. Millas C26010001.167.167.167.33400103
N. Nunez SS52100000.000.000.000.00000112
N. Senzel 3B27020011.286.375.286.66100001
Total1756264132611653137.235.311.383.694312304370
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Gore SP332-00016.02.8114551523.2461.1947
T. Williams SP332-00015.23.4512660614.2141.1544
K. Finnegan RP800-2677.13.68643257.2141.5043
J. Irvin SP330-10017.04.2413882514.2171.0630
H. Harvey RP801-0008.23.128330115.2291.0428
J. Weems RP801-0026.11.42521037.2171.2620
M. Parker SP111-0005.03.60422004.2350.8018
D. Floro RP800-0008.01.13611068.2141.5015
M. Barnes RP700-0006.12.84532035.2081.2611
R. Garcia RP800-1007.13.688331113.2761.2311
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
D. Law RP900-10010.24.221555159.3331.884
T. Rainey RP600-0006.06.00944075.3602.671
P. Corbin SP440-30022.18.063620203815.3791.97-3
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total17177-1069149.04.6515980771263150.2781.49262
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
M. Canha LF165481283712.222.354.463.817401048
R. Greene LF17601113731319.217.356.417.773300046
S. Torkelson 1B176771460716.209.293.284.577500032
K. Carpenter RF17434135238.302.362.558.920310027
G. Urshela 3B15503156019.300.314.340.654200021
C. Keith 2B165731150512.193.258.211.469101021
M. Vierling CF144061241112.300.317.425.742200020
C. Kelly C1234375127.206.250.324.574100017
J. Baez SS15492741115.143.170.204.374003016
P. Meadows CF16365200717.056.209.111.320012012
Z. McKinstry 3B1327371049.259.344.259.60300007
J. Rogers C10303321213.100.182.200.38200007
A. Ibanez 3B715143006.267.235.267.50200005
W. Perez RF511120015.182.250.273.52310105
Total1757360122561254160.213.288.321.60922280284
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
J. Foley RP902-0559.00.00510059.1671.1163
T. Skubal SP332-00017.12.089442420.1480.7562
S. Miller RP603-0018.11.08111128.0380.3645
J. Flaherty SP330-10018.14.911910103320.2601.2031
T. Holton RP701-0008.22.08522218.1720.6929
M. Manning SP220-10012.12.925442610.1220.8922
W. Vest RP701-0017.22.35622035.2141.1721
K. Maeda SP330-10015.06.001411104510.2461.2718
J. Wentz RP400-0007.21.176110310.2071.1716
A. Faedo RP600-10110.11.74722147.1941.0616
R. Olson SP330-20016.13.8618770614.2771.4716
A. Chafin RP601-0016.11.422111310.1000.7912
C. Mize SP330-00015.14.1115771312.2461.1712
A. Lange RP700-1115.11.69361078.1581.887
Z. McKinstry 3B100-0000.154.00122110.5006.007
Total171710-7610158.12.9611661521856151.2011.09377
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola